Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL OUEST 3 - Montreal, Canada - 21-22 January 2017
Finale 1500 m SF Ladies Groupe 2
Race 215, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
53
Adèle BLUTEAU
GAT
2:45.96
1542
2.
51
Emilie FORGET
GAT
2:46.33
1449
3.
55
Alexia MASSE
STH
2:46.38
1362
4.
52
Jasmine PAQUETTE
ROS
2:46.90
1281
5.
56
Jade BERNIER
LAN
2:46.93
1204
6.
54
Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU
LAV
2:48.39
1132
Race 216, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
60
Lily GERVAIS
STM
2:56.04
1064
2.
57
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
2:56.22
1000
3.
61
Juliette VAILLANCOURT
GAT
2:56.35
940
4.
59
Jade LEDUC
TL
2:56.37
883
5.
62
Léonie RICHARD
LAV
2:56.87
830
6.
58
Mathilde ST-ONGE
MNA
3:01.18
780
Race 217, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
65
Camille TURGEON
GAT
3:05.64
733
2.
63
Sandrine LAMY-GAMACHE
MNA
3:06.62
689
3.
64
Valérie LAVOIE
TL
3:06.78
648
4.
67
Léa PILON
LAV
3:06.89
609
5.
66
Selena VACHON
DV
3:14.19
572
Distance Classification 1500 m SF Ladies Groupe 2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
53
Adèle BLUTEAU
GAT
1
1542
1
2:45.96
2.
51
Emilie FORGET
GAT
2
1449
2
2:46.33
3.
55
Alexia MASSE
STH
3
1362
3
2:46.38
4.
52
Jasmine PAQUETTE
ROS
4
1281
4
2:46.90
5.
56
Jade BERNIER
LAN
5
1204
5
2:46.93
6.
54
Audrey-Anne BLONDEAU
LAV
6
1132
6
2:48.39
Finale, Group 2
7.
60
Lily GERVAIS
STM
1
1064
1
2:56.04
8.
57
Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE
LON
2
1000
2
2:56.22
9.
61
Juliette VAILLANCOURT
GAT
3
940
3
2:56.35
10.
59
Jade LEDUC
TL
4
883
4
2:56.37
11.
62
Léonie RICHARD
LAV
5
830
5
2:56.87
12.
58
Mathilde ST-ONGE
MNA
6
780
6
3:01.18
Finale, Group 3
13.
65
Camille TURGEON
GAT
1
733
1
3:05.64
14.
63
Sandrine LAMY-GAMACHE
MNA
2
689
2
3:06.62
15.
64
Valérie LAVOIE
TL
3
648
3
3:06.78
16.
67
Léa PILON
LAV
4
609
4
3:06.89
17.
66
Selena VACHON
DV
5
572
5
3:14.19
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters