Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL OUEST 3 - Montreal, Canada - 21-22 January 2017
Qualif. 1000 meter Ladies Groupe 1
Race 131, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Florence ROCHON
MNA
1:47.31
2.
10
Marie-Esther COURCHESNE
DV
1:47.44
3.
12
Sandrine ROCHON
MNA
1:47.88
Race 132, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1:45.64
2.
2
Océane ROCHON
MNA
1:46.23
3.
11
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
1:47.33
Race 133, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
1:49.92
2.
13
Anne-Michelle WARD
MNG
1:49.97
3.
9
Savithira JAYARAM
STM
1:50.48
4.
18
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
1:50.96
Race 134, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
14
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
1:48.44
2.
5
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
1:48.89
3.
8
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
1:49.29
4.
15
Leila ARCHAMBAULT-DESLAURIERS
PAT
2:10.58
Race 135, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Béatrice DELORME
LAS
1:49.51
2.
7
Emily DEROME
LON
1:50.88
3.
16
Allyson WEBB-CHARLAND
LON
1:51.03
4.
17
Sophie SAUVAGEAU
TL
1:51.26
Demi 1000 meter Ladies Groupe 1
Race 163, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1:47.67
2.
2
Océane ROCHON
MNA
1:48.03
3.
10
Marie-Esther COURCHESNE
DV
1:49.39
4.
12
Sandrine ROCHON
MNA
1:53.67
Race 164, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Florence ROCHON
MNA
1:44.40
2.
5
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
1:44.50
3.
11
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
1:45.16
4.
4
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
1:45.37
Race 165, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Béatrice DELORME
LAS
1:48.37
2.
14
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
1:49.24
3.
7
Emily DEROME
LON
1:49.75
4.
13
Anne-Michelle WARD
MNG
1:49.84
Finale 1000 meter Ladies Groupe 1
Race 180, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Béatrice DELORME
LAS
1:54.54
5000
2.
5
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
1:54.55
4700
3.
1
Florence ROCHON
MNA
1:54.69
4418
4.
6
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
1:54.80
4152
Race 181, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Océane ROCHON
MNA
2:03.27
3903
2.
11
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
2:04.79
3669
3.
14
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
2:14.14
3448
4.
10
Marie-Esther COURCHESNE
DV
2:14.35
3241
Race 182, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
1:56.99
3047
2.
12
Sandrine ROCHON
MNA
1:57.42
2864
3.
13
Anne-Michelle WARD
MNG
1:57.56
2692
4.
7
Emily DEROME
LON
1:59.51
2531
Race 183, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
1:53.88
2379
2.
18
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
1:54.30
2236
3.
16
Allyson WEBB-CHARLAND
LON
1:54.46
2102
4.
9
Savithira JAYARAM
STM
1:54.55
1976
Race 184, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
15
Leila ARCHAMBAULT-DESLAURIERS
PAT
1:55.71
1857
2.
17
Sophie SAUVAGEAU
TL
1:57.64
1746
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Groupe 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
3
Béatrice DELORME
LAS
1
5000
1|1|1
1:48.37
2.
5
Sibylle D'AOUST
MNA
2
4700
2|2|2
1:44.50
3.
1
Florence ROCHON
MNA
3
4418
1|1|3
1:44.40
4.
6
Audrey-Anne BERGERON
ROS
4
4152
1|1|4
1:45.64
Finale, Group 2
5.
2
Océane ROCHON
MNA
1
3903
2|2|1
1:46.23
6.
11
Léa BROUILLARD
LON
2
3669
3|3|2
1:45.16
7.
14
Morgan RENAULT
LAN
3
3448
1|2|3
1:48.44
8.
10
Marie-Esther COURCHESNE
DV
4
3241
2|3|4
1:47.44
Finale, Group 3
9.
4
Anne-Clara BELLEY
MNG
1
3047
1|4|1
1:45.37
10.
12
Sandrine ROCHON
MNA
2
2864
3|4|2
1:47.88
11.
13
Anne-Michelle WARD
MNG
3
2692
2|4|3
1:49.84
12.
7
Emily DEROME
LON
4
2531
2|3|4
1:49.75
Finale, Group 4
13.
8
Sarah-Jeanne CAREY
TL
1
2379
3|1
1:49.29
14.
18
Sandra MAINVILLE
LAV
2
2236
4|2
1:50.96
15.
16
Allyson WEBB-CHARLAND
LON
3
2102
3|3
1:51.03
16.
9
Savithira JAYARAM
STM
4
1976
3|4
1:50.48
Finale, Group 5
17.
15
Leila ARCHAMBAULT-DESLAURIERS
PAT
1
1857
4|1
1:55.71
18.
17
Sophie SAUVAGEAU
TL
2
1746
4|2
1:51.26
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters