Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL OUEST 2 - Montréal, Canada - 10-11 December 2016

Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Leïla ARCHAMBAULT-DESLAURIERS  PAT
2. Anne-Clara BELLEY  MNG
3. Samantha HOLMES  MNG
4. Florence ROCHON  MNA
5. Sibylle D'AOUST  MNA
6. Sarah-Jeanne CAREY  TL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Audrey-Anne BERGERON  ROS
2. Sophie SAUVAGEAU  TL
3. Marie-Esther COURCHESNE  DV
4. Alexia MASSE  STH
5. Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  LON
6. Lily GERVAIS  STM
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Juliette VAILLANCOURT  GAT
2. Léa PILON  LAV
3. Valérie LAVOIE  TL
4. Alexanne LAROCHELLE  DV
5. Élizabeth GAUVREAU  STM
6. Lenia LEAL  LAV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA
2. Nicolas LABORDE  MNG
3. Cédrick BRUNET  GAT
4. Antoine LANDRY  PAT
5. Sébastien GUY  ROS
6. Thomas FORCIER  SJU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Félix SYLVESTRE  TL
2. Jesse FLYNN HÉBERT  MNG
3. Alex ST-ONGE  SJU
4. Martin BEAUDRY  LAN
5. Andrei CIOCA  LAV
6. Jordan CHOQUET  ROS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Nicolas CÔTÉ  LAS
2. Xavier CHARRON  MNG
3. Jérémy MARTIN  STJ
4. Philip GUIMOND  MNA
5. Pascal NADEAU  LAN
6. Alessio SCIONE  PAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 4
RankNameAffil
1. Kyle BRIGGS  CHA
2. Émile LALIBERTÉ  STJ
3. Yan TRAVERSY  DV
4. Jessy BEAUPRÉ  DV
5. Olivier O'DOWD-VIENS  CHA
6. William DAVALAN  LON
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 Points
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter