Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC PROVINCIAL OUEST 1 - Montréal, QB, Canada - 15-16 October 2016

Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Ariane BOURGET  MNO
2. Maripier MILLETTE  LAV
3. Béatrice DELORME  LAS
4. Florence ROCHON  MAH
5. Sarah-Jeanne CAREY  TLA
6. Samantha HOLMES  MGA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | S 1500
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Emily DEROME  LON
2. Adèle BLUTEAU  GAT
3. Savithira JAYARAM  MSM
4. Mathilde ST-ONGE  MAH
5. Allyson WEBB-CHARLAND  LON
6. Sibylle D'AOUST  MAH
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | S 1500
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Audrey-Anne BERGERON  ROS
2. Jade LEDUC  TLA
3. Camille TURGEON  GAT
4. Léonie RICHARD  LAV
5. Emilie FORGET  GAT
6. Katherine TURCOTTE  LAS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | S 1500
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 1
RankNameAffil
1. Shaner LEBAUER  MGA
2. Jonathan BOYER  LON
3. Antoine LANDRY  PAT
4. Manuel FALARDEAU  MGA
5. Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MAH
6. Nicolas LABORDE  MGA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | S 1500
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 2
RankNameAffil
1. Marco FRUSTERI  MGA
2. Sébastien PICHÉ  GAT
3. German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO  MGA
4. Bastien LEVESQUE  TLA
5. Félix PIGEON  SHY
6. Alexey ALVAREZ  PAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | S 1500
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 3
RankNameAffil
1. Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  SJE
2. Jacob LAEKAS-HAMEDER  LAV
3. Félix SYLVESTRE  TLA
4. Charles LAMOTHE  ROS
5. Jacob ZAPITOSKI  LAV
6. Simon-Olivier GAUVREAU  GAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | S 1500
 
 
Overall Classification Men Groupe 4
RankNameAffil
1. Nicolas CÔTÉ  LAS
2. Zachary LEMIRE  LAV
3. Raphaël GAGNÉ  DRM
4. Eliott VAYSSETTE  LON
5. Ulysse POULIN  MSM
6. Xavier TOUSSAINT  TLA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | S 1500
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates