Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montréal, QB, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
 
Qualif. 1500 meter Men
 Race 6, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE2:20.370 
2.129 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG2:20.434
3.154 Jonathan BOYER  LON2:21.208
4.131 Vincent BÉDARD  LON2:21.747
5.128 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PAT2:22.079
6.136 Guillaume DION  SB2:22.151
7.139 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT2:31.454
8.151 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN-    
 Race 7, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB2:21.805 
2.137 Éliot MORIN  VV2:21.897
3.145 Jackob SAVARD  PAT2:22.018
4.141 Simon DAUDELIN  MNG2:22.132
5.150 Benjamin WARD  MNG2:22.245
6.146 Dominic BERNIER  RDL2:22.266
7.142 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA2:22.376
 Race 8, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEPV2:19.536 
2.135 Alexandre NOËL  TR2:19.795
3.132 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MNG2:20.331
4.126 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE2:20.383
5.127 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MNG2:20.450
6.130 William SOHIER  CEPV2:21.893
7.153 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV2:25.061
 Race 9, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE2:17.880 
2.138 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB2:17.923
3.140 Julien ARMAND  MNG2:17.982
4.147 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPV2:20.070
5.148 Charles FORTIN  CHI2:20.755
6.149 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR2:21.723
7.144 Antoine LANDRY  PAT2:24.099
 Race 10, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Alexis MARCEAU  RDL2:17.730 
2.125 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE2:17.860
3.133 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPV2:17.974
4.123 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PAT2:18.511
5.134 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB2:18.708
6.152 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG2:26.665
7.155 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI2:40.496
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.107 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG2:28.105 
2.108 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE2:28.495
3.109 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE2:28.697
4.118 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE2:29.053
5.106 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE2:31.247
114 Samuel GALLANT  CRCEP
105 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCPP
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP2:24.459 
2.103 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE2:24.583
3.115 Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CNCP2:24.805
4.110 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE2:26.334
5.112 Alexander HALE  CRCE2:27.378
121 Antoine ROY  CRCEP
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.102 William PREUDHOMME  CNCP2:22.441 
2.104 Keegan CHRIST  SAS2:22.500
3.113 Mathieu BERNIER  CRCE2:22.670
4.111 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE2:22.833
5.117 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE2:23.231
6.116 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE2:30.332


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop