|
Qualif. 1000 meter Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demi 1000 meter Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale 1000 meter Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 167, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 121 | | Antoine ROY | CRCE | 1:36.987 | 2379 | |
2. | | 111 | | Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA | CRCE | 1:37.241 | 2236 | |
3. | | 117 | | Mathieu CELESTIN | CRCE | 1:37.507 | 2102 | |
| | 116 | | Yannick DESMEULES | CRCE | DNS | 1976 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Finale, Group 1 |
1. | 101 | | Cédrik BLAIS | CNCP | 1 | 5000 | | 1|1|1 | 1:26.070 | |
2. | 102 | | William PREUDHOMME | CNCP | 2 | 4700 | | 2|2|2 | 1:26.185 | |
3. | 103 | | Maxime LAOUN | CRCE | 3 | 4418 | | 2|2|3 | 1:27.267 | |
4. | 105 | | Sebastien GAGNON | CNCP | 4 | 4152 | | 1|1|4 | 1:28.153 | |
5. | 104 | | Keegan CHRIST | SAS | 5 | 3903 | | 1|3|5 | 1:27.026 | |
Finale, Group 2 |
6. | 106 | | Marc-Olivier LEMAY | CRCE | 1 | 3669 | | 1|4|1 | 1:31.020 | |
7. | 109 | | Olivier DUFOUR | CRCE | 2 | 3448 | | 2|3|2 | 1:28.216 | |
8. | 107 | | Maxime ST-JULES | MNG | DNS | 3241 | | 2|P|NS | 1:31.060 | |
Finale, Group 3 |
9. | 108 | | Arye RICHARDS | CRCE | 1 | 3047 | | 3|1|1 | 1:26.774 | |
10. | 114 | | Samuel GALLANT | CRCE | 2 | 2864 | | 3|2|2 | 1:32.967 | |
11. | 112 | | Alexander HALE | CRCE | 3 | 2692 | | 3|2|3 | 1:27.729 | |
12. | 110 | | Alphonse OUIMETTE | CRCE | 4 | 2531 | | 3|1|4 | 1:30.565 | |
Finale, Group 4 |
13. | 121 | | Antoine ROY | CRCE | 1 | 2379 | | 4|4|1 | 1:31.546 | |
14. | 111 | | Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA | CRCE | 2 | 2236 | | 4|3|2 | 1:28.562 | |
15. | 117 | | Mathieu CELESTIN | CRCE | 3 | 2102 | | 4|3|3 | 1:30.765 | |
Finale, Group 5 |
16. | 113 | | Mathieu BERNIER | CRCE | 1 | 1641 | | 1|1|1 | 1:28.303 | |
17. | 119 | | Brendan COREY | CRCE | 2 | 1542 | | 1|1|2 | 1:30.168 | |
18. | 123 | | Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE | PAT | 3 | 1449 | | 3|2|3 | 1:30.369 | |
19. | 122 | | Alexis MARCEAU | RDL | 4 | 1362 | | 2|2|4 | 1:28.668 | |
Finale, Group 6 |
20. | 120 | | Felix CHEMIN | CRCE | 1 | 1281 | | 1|4|1 | 1:30.543 | |
21. | 131 | | Vincent BÉDARD | LON | 2 | 1204 | | 3|3|2 | 1:28.731 | |
22. | 130 | | William SOHIER | CEPV | 3 | 1132 | | 1|3|3 | 1:30.745 | |
23. | 126 | | Jordan PIERRE-GILLES | CRCE | P | 1064 | | 2|4|P | 1:30.256 | |
Finale, Group 7 |
24. | 124 | | Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE | CEPV | 1 | 1000 | | 4|6|1 | 1:30.514 | |
25. | 135 | | Alexandre NOEL | TR | 2 | 940 | | 7|5|2 | 1:33.058 | |
26. | 125 | | Francis DUMOUCHEL | CRCE | P | 883 | | 1|5|P | 1:30.648 | |
Finale, Group 8 |
27. | 136 | | Guillaume DION | SB | 1 | 830 | | 2|3|1 | 1:30.766 | |
28. | 129 | | Manuel FALARDEAU | MNG | 2 | 780 | | 2|3|2 | 1:30.680 | |
29. | 132 | | Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE | MNG | 3 | 733 | | 4|4|3 | 1:30.625 | |
30. | 127 | | Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE | MNG | 4 | 689 | | 6|1|4 | 1:31.208 | |
31. | 140 | | Julien ARMAND | MNG | 5 | 648 | | 3|3|5 | 1:30.830 | |
Finale, Group 9 |
32. | 128 | | Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION | PAT | 1 | 609 | | 7|2|1 | 1:31.241 | |
33. | 145 | | Jackob SAVARD | PAT | DNS | | | 5|2|NS | 1:30.749 | |
Finale, Group 10 |
34. | 133 | | William LEMELIN-BILODEAU | CEPV | 1 | 538 | | 2|P|1 | 1:30.473 | |
35. | 138 | | Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS | SB | 2 | 506 | | 5|P|2 | 1:30.642 | |
36. | 142 | | Jerome COURTEMANCHE | MNA | 3 | 475 | | 4|P|3 | 1:30.917 | |
Finale, Group 11 |
37. | 137 | | Éliot MORIN | VV | 1 | 447 | | 3|1|1 | 1:30.170 | |
38. | 150 | | Benjamin WARD | MNG | 2 | 420 | | 5|2|2 | 1:30.200 | |
39. | 141 | | Simon DAUDELIN | MNG | 3 | 395 | | 3|2|3 | 1:30.322 | |
40. | 134 | | Nicolas PERREAULT | SB | 4 | 371 | | 4|1|4 | 1:30.377 | |
Finale, Group 12 |
41. | 139 | | Charles-Étienne NADEAU | PAT | 1 | 349 | | 6|3|1 | 1:31.692 | |
42. | 154 | | Jonathan BOYER | LON | 2 | 328 | | 6|P|2 | 1:31.929 | |
43. | 148 | | Charles FORTIN | CHI | 3 | 308 | | 5|P|3 | 1:31.722 | |
44. | 149 | | Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE | TR | 4 | 290 | | 4|3|4 | 1:31.667 | |
45. | 146 | | Dominic BERNIER | RDL | 5 | 272 | | 5|4|5 | 1:31.613 | |
Finale, Group 13 |
46. | 143 | | Marc-Antoine LEMAY | SB | 1 | 256 | | 7|1|1 | 1:31.261 | |
47. | 144 | | Antoine LANDRY | PAT | 2 | 240 | | 7|2|2 | 1:31.379 | |
48. | 151 | | Antoine CAILLÉ | LAN | 3 | 226 | | 6|2|3 | 1:31.951 | |
49. | 147 | | Jérome MUNGER | CEPV | 4 | 212 | | 8|1|4 | 1:32.329 | |
Finale, Group 14 |
50. | 153 | | Thierry MONTREUIL | CEPV | 1 | 199 | | 6|3|1 | 1:33.228 | |
51. | 152 | | Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO | MNG | 2 | 187 | | 8|3|2 | 1:32.516 | |
Finale, Group 4 |
54. | 116 | | Yannick DESMEULES | CRCE | DNS | 1976 | | P|NS | | |
Finale, Group 14 |
| 155 | | Mathieu DUMONT | CHI | YC | | | 7|4|YC | 1:42.556 | |
|
|