Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montreal, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
Finale 1000 meter Men
Race 154, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
113
Mathieu BERNIER
CRCE
1:41.012
1641
2.
119
Brendan COREY
CRCE
1:41.065
1542
3.
123
Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE
PAT
1:41.512
1449
4.
122
Alexis MARCEAU
RDL
1:41.663
1362
Race 155, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
120
Felix CHEMIN
CRCE
1:44.260
1281
2.
131
Vincent BÉDARD
LON
1:44.294
1204
3.
130
William SOHIER
CEPV
1:45.714
1132
126
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CRCE
P
1064
Race 156, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
124
Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE
CEPV
1:49.558
1000
2.
135
Alexandre NOEL
TR
1:49.793
940
125
Francis DUMOUCHEL
CRCE
P
883
Race 157, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
136
Guillaume DION
SB
1:36.618
830
2.
129
Manuel FALARDEAU
MNG
1:36.941
780
3.
132
Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE
MNG
1:36.996
733
4.
127
Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE
MNG
1:37.203
689
5.
140
Julien ARMAND
MNG
1:37.345
648
Race 158, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
128
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION
PAT
-
609
145
Jackob SAVARD
PAT
DNS
Race 159, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
133
William LEMELIN-BILODEAU
CEPV
1:30.473
538
2.
138
Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS
SB
1:30.642
506
3.
142
Jerome COURTEMANCHE
MNA
1:31.217
475
Race 160, Group 11 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
137
Éliot MORIN
VV
1:30.170
447
2.
150
Benjamin WARD
MNG
1:30.200
420
3.
141
Simon DAUDELIN
MNG
1:30.322
395
4.
134
Nicolas PERREAULT
SB
1:30.377
371
Race 161, Group 12 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
139
Charles-Étienne NADEAU
PAT
1:44.312
349
2.
154
Jonathan BOYER
LON
1:44.407
328
3.
148
Charles FORTIN
CHI
1:44.569
308
4.
149
Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE
TR
1:44.779
290
5.
146
Dominic BERNIER
RDL
-
272
Race 162, Group 13 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
143
Marc-Antoine LEMAY
SB
1:31.261
256
2.
144
Antoine LANDRY
PAT
1:31.379
240
3.
151
Antoine CAILLÉ
LAN
1:32.131
226
4.
147
Jérome MUNGER
CEPV
1:36.791
212
Race 163, Group 14 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
153
Thierry MONTREUIL
CEPV
1:42.733
199
2.
152
Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO
MNG
-
187
155
Mathieu DUMONT
CHI
YC
Race 164, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
101
Cédrik BLAIS
CNCP
1:27.864
5000
2.
102
William PREUDHOMME
CNCP
1:27.967
4700
3.
103
Maxime LAOUN
CRCE
1:28.082
4418
4.
105
Sebastien GAGNON
CNCP
1:28.153
4152
5.
104
Keegan CHRIST
SAS
1:28.309
3903
Race 165, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
106
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CRCE
1:37.535
3669
2.
109
Olivier DUFOUR
CRCE
1:37.566
3448
107
Maxime ST-JULES
MNG
DNS
3241
Race 166, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
108
Arye RICHARDS
CRCE
1:32.926
3047
2.
114
Samuel GALLANT
CRCE
1:33.193
2864
3.
112
Alexander HALE
CRCE
1:33.649
2692
4.
110
Alphonse OUIMETTE
CRCE
-
2531
Race 167, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
121
Antoine ROY
CRCE
1:36.987
2379
2.
111
Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
CRCE
1:37.241
2236
3.
117
Mathieu CELESTIN
CRCE
1:37.507
2102
116
Yannick DESMEULES
CRCE
DNS
1976
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters