Events
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 4 - Montréal, Canada - 25-26 February 2017
 
Finale 500 meter Men
 Race 85, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE43.0891746 
2.128 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PAT43.3121641
3.124 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEPV51.1421542
4.119 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE1:02.1121449
 Race 86, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE43.3321362 
2.117 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE43.4451281
3.122 Alexis MARCEAU  RDL43.5641204
4.125 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE44.0911132
5.123 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PAT44.1881064
126 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCEDNS1000
 Race 87, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MNG44.222940 
2.130 William SOHIER  CEPV44.263883
3.145 Jackob SAVARD  PAT44.746830
4.136 Guillaume DION  SB45.118780
 Race 88, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPV43.965733 
2.139 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT44.276689
3.137 Éliot MORIN  VV44.343648
4.131 Vincent BÉDARD  LON44.576609
5.140 Julien ARMAND  MNG45.159572
6.146 Dominic BERNIER  RDL46.147538
 Race 89, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Antoine LANDRY  PAT44.144506 
2.134 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB44.869475
3.129 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG45.148447
4.132 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MNG-    420
 Race 90, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Simon DAUDELIN  MNG44.742395 
2.138 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB44.872371
3.142 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA44.986349
4.149 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR45.103328
5.152 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG59.623308
6.135 Alexandre NOËL  TR-    290
 Race 91, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Charles FORTIN  CHI44.064272 
2.147 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPV44.143256
3.143 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB44.276240
4.155 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI56.191226
 Race 92, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Benjamin WARD  MNG44.710212 
2.151 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN46.002199
3.153 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV46.400187
 Race 98, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP42.3815000 
2.105 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP42.4104700
3.102 William PREUDHOMME  CNCP43.4274418
103 Maxime LAOUN  CRCEP4152
 Race 99, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.104 Keegan CHRIST  SAS42.5233903 
2.106 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE42.7203669
3.110 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE43.1063448
4.113 Mathieu BERNIER  CRCE44.3583241
 Race 100, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CNCP42.2393047 
2.108 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE42.2942864
3.111 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE43.0852692
4.107 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG43.2652531
 Race 101, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Alexander HALE  CRCE43.3332379 
118 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCEDNS1976
116 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCEDNS1976
114 Samuel GALLANT  CRCEDNS1976


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Hunter
Customboots.de