Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 3 - Sherbrooke, QB, Canada - 3-4 December 2016
 
Demi 1000 meter Men
 Race 114, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE1:39.45 
2.117 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE1:39.60
3.125 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE1:40.63
4.131 Hubert MARCOTTE  CEPV1:42.26
5.122 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE-    
 Race 115, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Alexander HALE  CRCE1:31.89 
2.121 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE1:32.40
3.124 David LARUE  CRCE1:32.54
4.113 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG1:32.82
119 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCEP
 Race 116, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Éliot MORIN  VV1:34.98 
2.128 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB1:35.13
3.127 Nicolas LABORDE  MNG1:35.37
4.133 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA1:35.39
5.129 Julien ARMAND  MNG1:35.77
6.134 Charles FORTIN  CHI1:35.79
 Race 117, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG1:30.37 
2.132 Samuel VILLENEUVE  CHI1:30.50
3.136 Antoine LANDRY  PT1:31.26
4.142 Benjamin WARD  MNG1:31.43
5.140 Thomas FORCIER  SJ1:31.72
6.138 Shaner LEBAUER  MNG1:34.18
 Race 118, Group 5     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 William SOHIER  CEPV1:39.76 
2.135 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI1:39.83
3.150 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPV1:40.93
4.149 Benoît RODRIGUE  CHI1:41.03
5.148 Kitz RICHARDS  MNG1:41.12
143 Alexandre NOËL  TRP
 Race 119, Group 5     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Sébastien GUY  RM1:33.51 
2.139 Charles WU  SB1:33.53
3.145 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN1:33.62
4.137 Brandon NOYON  MNG1:33.62
5.147 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV1:34.18
6.144 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG1:47.60
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.102 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP1:26.32 
2.104 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE1:26.42
3.106 Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CNCP1:26.51
4.108 Mathieu BERNIER  CRCE1:26.67
5.105 Steven DUBOIS  CNCP1:26.92
 Race 125, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Guillaume BASTILLE  CNCP1:26.77 
2.103 William PREUDHOMME  CNCP1:27.13
3.109 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE1:27.43
4.110 Samuel GALLANT  CRCE-    
 Race 126, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Antoine ROY  CRCE1:34.93 
2.118 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE1:35.07
3.120 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE1:42.13
 Race 127, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.107 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP1:45.90 
2.115 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE1:46.20


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de