Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 3 - Sherbrooke, QB, Canada - 3-4 December 2016
 
Qualif. 500 meter Men
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.104 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE41.69 
2.108 Mathieu BERNIER  CRCE41.83
3.110 Samuel GALLANT  CRCE41.93
4.112 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE46.70
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.102 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP41.70 
2.105 Steven DUBOIS  CNCP41.72
3.115 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE42.61
4.125 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE44.33
 Race 50, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CNCP42.02 
2.101 Guillaume BASTILLE  CNCP42.09
3.109 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE42.18
4.114 Alexander HALE  CRCE44.01
 Race 51, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.107 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP42.81 
2.103 William PREUDHOMME  CNCP42.90
3.111 Antoine ROY  CRCE43.13
4.119 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE43.58
 Race 56, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE42.99 
2.123 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE43.00
3.124 David LARUE  CRCE43.22
4.121 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE43.53
5.122 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE46.69
 Race 57, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG43.24 
2.116 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE43.42
3.118 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE43.45
4.126 Éliot MORIN  VV44.03
5.120 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE47.03
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Shaner LEBAUER  MNG44.48 
2.129 Julien ARMAND  MNG44.58
3.128 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB44.71
4.140 Thomas FORCIER  SJ44.81
5.135 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI45.53
150 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPVDNS
 Race 59, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Samuel VILLENEUVE  CHI43.83 
2.134 Charles FORTIN  CHI44.84
3.130 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG45.86
4.133 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA52.86
5.127 Nicolas LABORDE  MNG58.98
144 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNGP
 Race 60, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Brandon NOYON  MNG45.02 
2.146 Sébastien GUY  RM45.23
3.145 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN46.37
4.147 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV53.64
142 Benjamin WARD  MNGP
149 Benoît RODRIGUE  CHIP
 Race 61, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Antoine LANDRY  PT44.80 
2.141 William SOHIER  CEPV44.89
3.139 Charles WU  SB45.36
4.143 Alexandre NOËL  TR45.45
5.148 Kitz RICHARDS  MNG46.55
6.131 Hubert MARCOTTE  CEPV1:00.79


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports