Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 3 - Sherbrooke, Canada - 3-4 December 2016
Finale 3000 m Pts Ladies
Race 150, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
-
5000
2.
4
Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER
CNCP
-
4700
3.
1
Alyson CHARLES
CNCP
-
4418
4.
7
Courtney SHMYR
CNCP
-
4152
5.
2
Danaé BLAIS
CNCP
-
3903
6.
3
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
-
3669
7.
8
Léa TESSIER
CRCE
-
3448
6
Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE
CNCP
DNS
3241
Race 151, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
-
3047
2.
13
Rosemarie CHAREST
MNG
-
2864
3.
11
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
-
2692
4.
12
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
-
2531
5.
14
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
-
2379
6.
15
Maude TREMBLAY
DB
-
2236
7.
16
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
-
2102
8.
10
Rosalie TREMBLAY
CRCE
-
1976
Race 152, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
-
1857
2.
17
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
-
1746
3.
22
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
-
1641
4.
19
Amelie TREMBLAY
CEPV
-
1542
5.
24
Sarah GILBERT
NB
-
1449
6.
18
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
-
1362
7.
20
Élizabeth WARD
MNG
-
1281
23
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
P
1204
Race 153, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Arielle PAQUETTE
RM
-
1132
2.
26
Myrka BERGERON
MNG
-
1064
3.
25
Mariane GUAY
SFE
-
1000
4.
30
Florence ROCHON
MNA
-
940
5.
27
Karelle BERGER
MNG
-
883
6.
31
Béatrice DELORME
LAS
-
830
7.
29
Claudelle JOLICOEUR
TL
-
780
8.
32
Alexandrine MORIN
MNG
-
733
Race 154, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
35
Cendrine LÉVESQUE
RM
-
689
2.
34
Mélina TREMBLAY
SFE
-
648
3.
33
Maripier MILLETTE
LAV
-
609
4.
39
Anne-Michelle WARD
MNG
-
572
5.
40
Audrey PAQUET-CÔTÉ
MAT
-
538
6.
36
Emmanuelle SIMPSON
SFE
-
506
7.
38
Jasmine PAQUETTE
RM
-
475
37
Ariane BOURGET
MNN
DNS
Distance Classification 3000 m Pts Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Group 1
1.
5
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
1
5000
1
2.
4
Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER
CNCP
2
4700
2
3.
1
Alyson CHARLES
CNCP
3
4418
3
4.
7
Courtney SHMYR
CNCP
4
4152
4
5.
2
Danaé BLAIS
CNCP
5
3903
5
6.
3
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
6
3669
6
7.
8
Léa TESSIER
CRCE
7
3448
7
Finale, Group 2
8.
9
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
1
3047
1
9.
13
Rosemarie CHAREST
MNG
2
2864
2
10.
11
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
3
2692
3
11.
12
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
4
2531
4
12.
14
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
5
2379
5
13.
15
Maude TREMBLAY
DB
6
2236
6
14.
16
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
7
2102
7
15.
10
Rosalie TREMBLAY
CRCE
8
1976
8
Finale, Group 3
16.
21
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
1
1857
1
17.
17
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
2
1746
2
18.
22
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
3
1641
3
19.
19
Amelie TREMBLAY
CEPV
4
1542
4
20.
24
Sarah GILBERT
NB
5
1449
5
21.
18
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
6
1362
6
22.
20
Élizabeth WARD
MNG
7
1281
7
Finale, Group 4
23.
28
Arielle PAQUETTE
RM
1
1132
1
24.
26
Myrka BERGERON
MNG
2
1064
2
25.
25
Mariane GUAY
SFE
3
1000
3
26.
30
Florence ROCHON
MNA
4
940
4
27.
27
Karelle BERGER
MNG
5
883
5
28.
31
Béatrice DELORME
LAS
6
830
6
29.
29
Claudelle JOLICOEUR
TL
7
780
7
30.
32
Alexandrine MORIN
MNG
8
733
8
Finale, Group 5
31.
35
Cendrine LÉVESQUE
RM
1
689
1
32.
34
Mélina TREMBLAY
SFE
2
648
2
33.
33
Maripier MILLETTE
LAV
3
609
3
34.
39
Anne-Michelle WARD
MNG
4
572
4
35.
40
Audrey PAQUET-CÔTÉ
MAT
5
538
5
36.
36
Emmanuelle SIMPSON
SFE
6
506
6
37.
38
Jasmine PAQUETTE
RM
7
475
7
Finale, Group 3
23
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
P
1204
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters