Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 2 - Drummondville, QB, Canada - 22-23 October 2016
 
Demi 1000 meter Men
 Race 121, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE1:28.669 
2.124 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE1:28.904
3.126 Julien ARMAND  MNG1:29.929
4.127 Jackob SAVARD  PT1:30.258
5.125 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB1:30.521
6.132 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PT1:33.046
 Race 122, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG1:31.283 
2.120 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE1:31.338
3.118 Alexander HALE  CRCE1:31.481
4.121 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE1:31.911
5.122 Alexis MARCEAU  RL1:32.507
6.128 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB1:36.308
 Race 123, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MNG1:39.711 
2.134 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPV1:39.751
3.130 Dominic BERNIER  RL1:40.040
4.138 Simon DAUDELIN  MNG1:40.139
5.145 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR1:40.206
 Race 124, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Éliot MORIN  VV1:34.636 
2.133 Guillaume DION  SB1:34.715
3.135 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MNG1:34.750
4.137 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PT1:35.732
5.143 Benjamin WARD  MNG1:36.146
 Race 125, Group 5     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEPV1:33.547 
2.142 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB1:33.665
3.139 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG1:33.807
4.147 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV1:34.772
5.149 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI1:37.427
 Race 126, Group 5     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Vincent BÉDARD  LON1:40.351 
2.141 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG1:40.766
3.148 Charles FORTIN  CHI1:41.433
4.146 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PT1:41.788
5.144 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPV1:42.968
6.140 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  CEPVP
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP1:30.627 
2.102 Patrick DUFFY  CNCP1:30.712
3.104 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP1:30.833
4.110 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE1:31.416
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 Steven DUBOIS  CNCP1:29.562 
2.107 Guillaume BASTILLE  CNCP1:29.646
3.101 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE1:29.778
4.108 Antoine ROY  CRCE1:30.404
 Race 133, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE1:36.541 
2.111 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE1:36.634
3.109 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE1:36.749
4.112 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE1:39.508
 Race 134, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE1:33.062 
2.116 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE1:33.429
3.115 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE1:33.563
4.114 Gabriel MAILLE  CRCE1:34.119


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
eraton