Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 2 - Drummondville, QB, Canada - 22-23 October 2016
 
Finale 500 meter Men
 Race 81, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE43.3641857 
2.119 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE43.8421746
3.118 Alexander HALE  CRCE43.9441641
4.117 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG44.0621542
 Race 82, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE43.2031449 
2.122 Alexis MARCEAU  RL43.3711362
3.123 Éliot MORIN  VV43.6371281
4.121 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE43.9771204
5.130 Dominic BERNIER  RL46.3241132
6.129 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MNG1:03.5901064
 Race 83, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PT44.0761000 
2.133 Guillaume DION  SB44.253940
3.138 Simon DAUDELIN  MNG44.715883
4.136 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEPV-    830
 Race 84, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MNG44.897780 
2.131 Vincent BÉDARD  LON44.939733
3.141 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG45.318689
4.140 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  CEPV46.333648
 Race 85, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB44.749609 
2.135 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MNG44.944572
3.145 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR45.097538
4.144 Jérôme MUNGER  CEPV45.265506
 Race 86, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PT44.559475 
2.142 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB44.756447
3.125 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB44.864420
4.146 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PT45.754395
 Race 87, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPV44.820371 
2.126 Julien ARMAND  MNG44.943349
3.148 Charles FORTIN  CHI45.208328
4.127 Jackob SAVARD  PT45.217308
 Race 88, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Thierry MONTREUIL  CEPV45.993290 
2.149 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI46.226272
3.143 Benjamin WARD  MNG1:09.682256
4.150 Jonathan BOYER  LONDNS240
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE42.4335000 
2.102 Patrick DUFFY  CNCP42.5174700
3.105 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE42.5444418
4.104 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP42.6264152
 Race 94, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Antoine ROY  CRCE43.4893903 
2.103 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP43.4993669
3.107 Guillaume BASTILLE  CNCP43.5303448
4.106 Steven DUBOIS  CNCP43.6443241
5.112 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE44.9763047
6.113 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCEDNF2864
 Race 95, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE43.9492692 
2.114 Gabriel MAILLE  CRCE44.0032531
3.115 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE45.9752379
4.110 Arye RICHARDS  CRCEP2236
 Race 96, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.116 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCEDNS1976
2.111 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCEDNS1976


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter