Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 2 - Drummondville, Canada - 22-23 October 2016
Qualif. 500 meter Ladies
Race 44, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
45.727
2.
3
Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER
CNCP
45.941
3.
7
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
46.100
4.
16
Amelie TREMBLAY
CEPV
48.558
Race 45, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE
CNCP
46.374
2.
5
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
46.506
3.
15
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
47.612
4.
10
Camille BLAIS
CEPV
47.685
Race 46, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
Danaé BLAIS
CNCP
46.355
2.
9
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
46.636
3.
12
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
46.976
4.
14
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
-
Race 47, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Geneve BELANGER
CNCP
46.592
2.
8
Rosalie TREMBLAY
CRCE
47.029
3.
20
Innzbruk RICHARDS
CRCE
47.867
4.
11
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
48.003
Race 52, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
Léa TESSIER
CRCE
46.050
2.
22
Gabrielle JELONEK
CEPV
47.037
3.
18
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
47.147
4.
30
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
TR
47.494
5.
24
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
47.922
Race 53, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
17
Catherine MAILLOUX
PT
47.130
2.
25
Megan BOUDRIAS
PT
47.240
3.
19
Maude TREMBLAY
DOL
47.597
4.
34
Alyson SONIER
SB
48.444
5.
27
Élizabeth WARD
MNG
51.488
Race 54, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
26
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
RL
47.663
2.
36
Véronique DÉRY
CEPV
47.740
3.
29
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
48.629
4.
45
Claudelle JOLICOEUR
TL
48.758
5.
41
Arielle PAQUETTE
RM
49.930
6.
46
Alexandrine MORIN
MNG
50.093
Race 55, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
Rosemarie CHAREST
MNG
48.841
2.
40
Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY
CEPV
48.875
3.
31
Éliane MARTIN
PT
48.919
4.
32
Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL
SB
48.955
5.
35
Myrka BERGERON
MNG
49.680
6.
49
Gabrielle WILSON
MNG
50.304
Race 56, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
37
Roxann THÉRIAULT
RL
48.624
2.
43
Mariane GUAY
SFE
48.739
3.
42
Karelle BERGER
MNG
48.842
4.
39
Catherine LAMARCHE
SF
48.943
5.
47
Emmanuelle CÔTÉ
CEPV
50.505
6.
51
Esther DION
CEPV
50.673
Race 57, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
44
Alix DELVAUX
CEPV
49.500
2.
38
Ariane BOURGET
MNN
49.563
3.
50
Juliette GRENIER
CEPV
49.684
4.
28
Laurie CAYER
CEPV
49.756
5.
33
Ophélie JUNEAU
CEPV
49.771
6.
48
Maripier MILLETTE
LAV
49.831
Race 58, Group 5 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
39
Catherine LAMARCHE
SF
38
Ariane BOURGET
MNN
28
Laurie CAYER
CEPV
Race 59, Group 5 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
48
Maripier MILLETTE
LAV
47
Emmanuelle CÔTÉ
CEPV
43
Mariane GUAY
SFE
33
Ophélie JUNEAU
CEPV
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters