|
Qualif. 1000 meter Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Demi 1000 meter Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finale 1000 meter Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 149, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 113 | | Felix CHEMIN | CRCE | 1:41.430 | 2236 | |
2. | | 112 | | Yannick DESMEULES | CRCE | 1:41.643 | 2102 | |
3. | | 114 | | Dominic GOYETTE | CRCE | 1:41.845 | 1976 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Finale, Group 1 |
1. | 101 | | Maxime LAOUN | CRCE | 1 | 5000 | | 1|1|1 | 1:29.960 | |
2. | 103 | | Marc-Olivier LEMAY | CRCE | 2 | 4700 | | 1|2|2 | 1:30.137 | |
3. | 106 | | Arye RICHARDS | CRCE | 3 | 4418 | | 1|2|3 | 1:31.201 | |
4. | 107 | | Mathieu CELESTIN | CRCE | 4 | 4152 | | 2|1|4 | 1:32.177 | |
Finale, Group 2 |
5. | 104 | | Antoine ROY | CRCE | 1 | 3903 | | 3|3|1 | 1:33.445 | |
6. | 116 | | Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA | CRCE | 2 | 3669 | | 2|3|2 | 1:30.404 | |
7. | 110 | | Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT | CRCE | 3 | 3448 | | 2|4|3 | 1:33.585 | |
8. | 109 | | Alexander HALE | CRCE | 4 | 3241 | | 2|4|4 | 1:30.592 | |
9. | 115 | | Alphonse OUIMETTE | CRCE | DNS | 3047 | | 1|P|NS | 1:38.807 | |
Finale, Group 3 |
10. | 105 | | Jordan PIERRE-GILLES | CRCE | 1 | 2864 | | 4|2|1 | 1:41.107 | |
11. | 108 | | Gabriel MAILLE | CRCE | 2 | 2692 | | 3|1|2 | 1:36.795 | |
12. | 111 | | Maxime ST-JULES | MGB | 3 | 2531 | | 3|1|3 | 1:32.283 | |
13. | 117 | | Alexis MARCEAU | RDL | 4 | 2379 | | 4|2|4 | 1:33.147 | |
Finale, Group 4 |
14. | 113 | | Felix CHEMIN | CRCE | 1 | 2236 | | 3|3|1 | 1:37.169 | |
15. | 112 | | Yannick DESMEULES | CRCE | 2 | 2102 | | 4|3|2 | 1:38.276 | |
16. | 114 | | Dominic GOYETTE | CRCE | 3 | 1976 | | P|3 | 1:41.845 | |
Finale, Group 5 |
17. | 102 | | Brendan COREY | CRCE | 1 | 1857 | | 1|1|1 | 1:26.836 | |
18. | 120 | | Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE | PAT | 2 | 1746 | | 3|2|2 | 1:29.817 | |
19. | 121 | | Julien ARMAND | MGB | 3 | 1641 | | 4|1|3 | 1:30.588 | |
20. | 125 | | Louis-Félix LANGEVIN | CPVQ | 4 | 1542 | | 3|3|4 | 1:30.763 | |
21. | 122 | | Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO | MGB | 5 | 1449 | | 1|4|5 | 1:30.774 | |
22. | 126 | | Simon DAUDELIN | MGB | 6 | 1362 | | 2|2|6 | 1:30.823 | |
Finale, Group 6 |
23. | 123 | | Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE | MGB | 1 | 1281 | | 1|4|1 | 1:30.322 | |
24. | 129 | | Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION | PAT | 2 | 1204 | | 2|5|2 | 1:30.908 | |
25. | 119 | | Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS | SB | 3 | 1132 | | 1|3|3 | 1:31.798 | |
Finale, Group 7 |
26. | 118 | | Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE | MGB | 1 | 1000 | | 4|1|1 | 1:32.243 | |
27. | 137 | | Guillaume DION | SB | 2 | 940 | | 3|2|2 | 1:31.979 | |
28. | 130 | | Nicolas PERREAULT | SB | 3 | 883 | | 2|1|3 | 1:31.873 | |
29. | 136 | | Charles FORTIN | CHI | 4 | 830 | | 3|2|4 | 1:31.697 | |
Finale, Group 8 |
30. | 132 | | Vincent BÉDARD | LON | 1 | 780 | | 2|3|1 | 1:31.580 | |
31. | 134 | | Charles-Étienne NADEAU | PAT | 2 | 733 | | 4|4|2 | 1:32.052 | |
32. | 135 | | Thierry MONTREUIL | CPVQ | 3 | 689 | | 4|3|3 | 1:31.045 | |
33. | 133 | | Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE | TR | 4 | 648 | | 5|P|4 | 1:31.386 | |
34. | 140 | | Maxim SIMARD | DB | 5 | 609 | | 5|4|5 | 1:32.329 | |
35. | 131 | | Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE | CPVQ | 6 | 572 | | 6|5|6 | 1:31.747 | |
Finale, Group 9 |
36. | 127 | | Éliot MORIN | VV | 1 | 538 | | 2|1|1 | 1:31.988 | |
37. | 143 | | Jonathan BOYER | LON | 2 | 506 | | 5|2|2 | 1:32.356 | |
38. | 138 | | Jackob SAVARD | PAT | 3 | 475 | | 6|1|3 | 1:32.388 | |
39. | 141 | | Benjamin WARD | MGB | 4 | 447 | | 3|2|4 | 1:33.534 | |
Finale, Group 10 |
40. | 124 | | Dominic BERNIER | RDL | 1 | 420 | | 4|4|1 | 1:33.932 | |
41. | 139 | | Marc-Antoine LEMAY | SB | 2 | 395 | | 6|3|2 | 1:32.672 | |
42. | 142 | | Jérome MUNGER | CPVQ | 3 | 371 | | 6|4|3 | 1:35.362 | |
43. | 144 | | Mathieu DUMONT | CHI | 4 | 349 | | 5|3|4 | 1:34.179 | |
44. | 145 | | Antoine CAILLÉ | LAN | 5 | 328 | | 5|5|5 | 1:32.880 | |
Finale, Group 6 |
46. | 128 | | Francis DUMOUCHEL | CRCE | DNS | | | 1 |NS|NS | 1:30.576 | |
|
|