Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
 
Finale 500 meter Men
 Race 78, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE43.1291857 
2.114 Dominic GOYETTE  CRCE43.2481746
3.117 Alexis MARCEAU  RDL43.3331641
4.126 Simon DAUDELIN  MGB44.5821542
 Race 79, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Éliot MORIN  VV44.1801449 
2.122 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MGB44.2161362
3.131 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CPVQ44.7641281
4.123 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MGB44.9101204
5.132 Vincent BÉDARD  LON45.0031132
6.133 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR45.1701064
 Race 80, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MGB45.3731000 
2.129 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PAT45.470940
3.125 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  CPVQ45.542883
4.136 Charles FORTIN  CHI-    830
 Race 81, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PAT44.843780 
2.134 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT45.087733
3.139 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB45.211689
4.119 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB45.367648
5.142 Jérôme MUNGER  CPVQ45.443609
6.138 Jackob SAVARD  PAT45.767572
 Race 82, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Julien ARMAND  MGB44.920538 
2.144 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI45.647506
3.140 Maxim SIMARD  DB46.110475
4.141 Benjamin WARD  MGB46.776447
 Race 83, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Guillaume DION  SB44.236420 
2.130 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB44.568395
3.135 Thierry MONTREUIL  CPVQ45.299371
4.143 Jonathan BOYER  LON45.672349
5.145 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN50.523328
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE41.9355000 
2.102 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE42.4904700
3.108 Gabriel MAILLE  CRCE42.6814418
4.109 Alexander HALE  CRCE42.7834152
 Race 89, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE42.9263903 
2.107 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE43.0053669
3.106 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE43.2333448
4.113 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE44.8433241
 Race 90, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE43.5163047 
2.104 Antoine ROY  CRCE43.6392864
3.116 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE43.7272692
4.111 Maxime ST-JULES  MGB45.0652531
 Race 91, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE44.2252379 
2.124 Dominic BERNIER  RDL44.6672236
115 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCEDNS1976
128 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCEDNS1976


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event