Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
Qualif. 500 meter Men
Race 48, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
101
Maxime LAOUN
CRCE
43.080
2.
107
Mathieu CELESTIN
CRCE
44.426
3.
124
Dominic BERNIER
RDL
44.984
115
Alphonse OUIMETTE
CRCE
P
Race 49, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
108
Gabriel MAILLE
CRCE
43.599
2.
106
Arye RICHARDS
CRCE
44.533
3.
112
Yannick DESMEULES
CRCE
44.565
128
Francis DUMOUCHEL
CRCE
P
Race 50, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
105
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CRCE
43.064
2.
109
Alexander HALE
CRCE
43.083
3.
116
Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
CRCE
43.117
4.
111
Maxime ST-JULES
MGB
44.260
Race 51, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
102
Brendan COREY
CRCE
42.582
2.
113
Felix CHEMIN
CRCE
42.653
3.
103
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CRCE
42.660
4.
104
Antoine ROY
CRCE
42.709
Race 58, Group 2 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
110
Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT
CRCE
43.968
2.
117
Alexis MARCEAU
RDL
44.261
3.
127
Éliot MORIN
VV
44.277
4.
122
Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO
MGB
44.425
5.
131
Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE
CPVQ
44.627
Race 59, Group 2 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
114
Dominic GOYETTE
CRCE
43.638
2.
126
Simon DAUDELIN
MGB
44.362
3.
132
Vincent BÉDARD
LON
44.581
4.
133
Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE
TR
44.888
5.
123
Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE
MGB
-
Race 60, Group 2 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
136
Charles FORTIN
CHI
45.168
2.
125
Louis-Félix LANGEVIN
CPVQ
45.410
3.
120
Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE
PAT
45.500
4.
142
Jérome MUNGER
CPVQ
46.044
5.
119
Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS
SB
46.255
Race 61, Group 2 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
129
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION
PAT
44.684
2.
118
Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE
MGB
45.103
3.
134
Charles-Étienne NADEAU
PAT
45.720
4.
139
Marc-Antoine LEMAY
SB
45.765
5.
138
Jackob SAVARD
PAT
45.970
Race 62, Group 2 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
144
Mathieu DUMONT
CHI
45.533
2.
141
Benjamin WARD
MGB
45.579
3.
130
Nicolas PERREAULT
SB
45.615
4.
135
Thierry MONTREUIL
CPVQ
45.974
5.
143
Jonathan BOYER
LON
46.354
Race 63, Group 2 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
121
Julien ARMAND
MGB
45.563
2.
140
Maxim SIMARD
DB
46.184
3.
137
Guillaume DION
SB
46.660
4.
145
Antoine CAILLÉ
LAN
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters