Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
 
Qualif. 500 meter Men
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Maxime LAOUN  CRCE43.080 
2.107 Mathieu CELESTIN  CRCE44.426
3.124 Dominic BERNIER  RDL44.984
115 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCEP
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Gabriel MAILLE  CRCE43.599 
2.106 Arye RICHARDS  CRCE44.533
3.112 Yannick DESMEULES  CRCE44.565
128 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCEP
 Race 50, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE43.064 
2.109 Alexander HALE  CRCE43.083
3.116 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CRCE43.117
4.111 Maxime ST-JULES  MGB44.260
 Race 51, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.102 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE42.582 
2.113 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE42.653
3.103 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CRCE42.660
4.104 Antoine ROY  CRCE42.709
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  CRCE43.968 
2.117 Alexis MARCEAU  RDL44.261
3.127 Éliot MORIN  VV44.277
4.122 Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO  MGB44.425
5.131 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CPVQ44.627
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Dominic GOYETTE  CRCE43.638 
2.126 Simon DAUDELIN  MGB44.362
3.132 Vincent BÉDARD  LON44.581
4.133 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  TR44.888
5.123 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MGB-    
 Race 60, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Charles FORTIN  CHI45.168 
2.125 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  CPVQ45.410
3.120 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  PAT45.500
4.142 Jérôme MUNGER  CPVQ46.044
5.119 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  SB46.255
 Race 61, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  PAT44.684 
2.118 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MGB45.103
3.134 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT45.720
4.139 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SB45.765
5.138 Jackob SAVARD  PAT45.970
 Race 62, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mathieu DUMONT  CHI45.533 
2.141 Benjamin WARD  MGB45.579
3.130 Nicolas PERREAULT  SB45.615
4.135 Thierry MONTREUIL  CPVQ45.974
5.143 Jonathan BOYER  LON46.354
 Race 63, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Julien ARMAND  MGB45.563 
2.140 Maxim SIMARD  DB46.184
3.137 Guillaume DION  SB46.660
4.145 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports