Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
Finale 1500 meter Ladies
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
2:41.430
5000
2.
1
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
2:41.540
4700
3.
2
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
2:41.650
4418
4.
9
Innzbruk RICHARDS
CRCE
2:41.730
4152
5.
8
Camille BLAIS
CPVQ
2:53.650
3903
6.
13
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
2:53.932
3669
7.
4
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
2:54.190
3448
Race 28, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
2:47.957
3241
2.
10
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
2:48.222
3047
3.
18
Rosemarie CHAREST
MGB
2:48.920
2864
4.
17
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
2:49.640
2692
5.
14
Catherine MAILLOUX
PAT
2:50.300
2531
6.
25
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
2:53.519
2379
Race 29, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
15
Amelie TREMBLAY
CPVQ
2:42.344
2236
2.
16
Myrka BERGERON
MGB
2:43.087
2102
3.
11
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
2:48.101
1976
6
Beatrice LAMARCHE
CPVQ
DNS
1746
21
Véronique DÉRY
CPVQ
P
1857
Race 34, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
2:49.103
1641
2.
12
Léa TESSIER
CRCE
2:49.240
1542
3.
20
Megan BOUDRIAS
PAT
2:49.357
1449
4.
19
Maude TREMBLAY
DB
2:50.778
1362
5.
26
Roxann THÉRIAULT
RDL
2:51.463
1281
6.
27
Alyson SONIER
SB
2:51.861
1204
Race 35, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
22
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
RDL
2:43.899
1132
2.
30
Catherine LAMARCHE
SF
2:43.930
1064
3.
32
Laurie CAYER
CPVQ
2:44.124
1000
4.
35
Mariane GUAY
SF
2:44.301
940
5.
23
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
TR
2:45.957
883
6.
28
Éliane MARTIN
PAT
2:47.353
830
Race 36, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
31
Arielle PAQUETTE
RM
2:44.735
780
2.
24
Élizabeth WARD
MGB
2:45.205
733
3.
39
Sophie BERNATCHEZ
SB
2:45.302
689
4.
37
Gabrielle WILSON
MGB
2:45.420
648
5.
36
Claudelle JOLICOEUR
TL
2:45.421
609
6.
29
Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY
CPVQ
2:45.649
572
7.
40
Karelle BERGER
MGB
2:46.550
538
Race 37, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
41
Gabrielle JELONEK
CPVQ
2:33.138
506
2.
33
Ophélie JUNEAU
CPVQ
2:33.376
475
3.
42
Ariane BOURGET
PAT
2:34.492
447
4.
43
Esther DION
CPVQ
2:35.759
420
5.
38
Juliette GRENIER
CPVQ
2:35.899
395
6.
44
Florence ROCHON
AH
2:48.400
371
Race 38, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
34
Alexandrine MORIN
MGB
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters