Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 103, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT2:31.19748 
2.338 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE2:31.55644
3.350 Drake FOO  ONT2:33.28539
4.358 Andrew MCQUAID  PEI2:33.35435
5.345 Roger FULTON  NB2:47.62032
6.357 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  QUE2:48.02329
7.355 Jackson CHRISTIE  NWT2:49.79426
 Race 104, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE2:27.66923 
2.336 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUE2:27.83721
3.353 Thierry MONTREUIL  QUE2:32.02719
4.354 Peter MCQUAID  PEI2:35.14517
5.359 Teunis TAKEMORI  BC2:35.92315
352 Matej PEDERSON  ALBP14
 Race 105, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
356 Julien ARMAND  QUE
 Race 106, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE2:28.371546 
2.318 Vincent GIRARD  QUE2:28.428492
3.330 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  QUE2:28.443443
4.329 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE2:28.926398
5.340 Simon DAUDELIN  QUE2:29.683359
6.324 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE2:30.109323
7.327 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE-    290
 Race 107, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE2:32.888261 
2.337 Guillaume DION  QUE2:33.486235
3.333 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN2:33.563212
4.328 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE2:34.344191
5.349 Dominic BERNIER  QUE2:34.410171
6.341 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  QUE2:34.981154
344 Adrian RUDY  ONTP139
 Race 108, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Mathieu CELESTIN  QUE-    125 
 Race 109, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
335 Nils ENGHOLM  ONT
 Race 110, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Jackson HUNTER  ALB2:33.484101 
2.331 Brendan YAMADA  ALB2:33.62291
3.346 Jackob SAVARD  QUE2:33.93082
4.334 Paul CODERRE  ALB2:34.04274
5.343 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  QUE2:34.43866
6.347 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  QUE2:35.92860
7.342 Seamus SMITH  NB-    54
 Race 121, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.301 Maxime LAOUN  QUE2:34.87510000 
2.302 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE2:34.9668000
3.304 Keil HILLIS  ALB2:35.3336400
4.305 Antoine ROY  QUE2:35.4125120
5.306 Yannick DESMEULES  QUE2:36.3154096
309 Samuel GALLANT  QUEP3277
 Race 122, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT2:47.1732949 
2.315 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS2:47.1962654
3.303 Arye RICHARDS  ONT2:47.2012389
4.314 Maxime ST-JULES  QUE2:47.2952150
5.323 Samuel MCEACHRAN  ONT2:47.3921935
6.322 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE2:53.0441741
 Race 123, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Olivier DUFOUR  QUE2:23.9921567 
2.313 Alexander HALE  ONT2:24.0961411
3.307 Jesse SLUSAR  SAS2:24.3861269
4.320 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE2:29.2621143
321 Brendan Ronald COREY  NBDNS925
308 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONTDNF1028
 Race 124, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE2:40.349833 
2.326 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC2:40.860750
3.319 Felix CHEMIN  QUE2:40.972675
4.310 Ian SMIBERT  ONT-    607


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton