Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 239, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  QUE1:38.874139 
2.333 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN1:47.651125
3.337 Guillaume DION  QUE2:03.612113
 Race 240, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Jackson HUNTER  ALB1:36.993101 
2.352 Matej PEDERSON  ALB1:37.72691
3.344 Adrian RUDY  ONT1:37.72782
4.342 Seamus SMITH  NB1:38.72674
5.345 Roger FULTON  NB1:39.61866
 Race 241, Group 12     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Jackob SAVARD  QUE1:33.98560 
2.356 Julien ARMAND  QUE1:34.52954
3.349 Dominic BERNIER  QUE1:34.63348
4.354 Peter MCQUAID  PEI1:34.76744
5.347 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  QUE1:58.99639
 Race 242, Group 13     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Thierry MONTREUIL  QUE1:38.51835 
2.350 Drake FOO  ONT1:38.55232
3.357 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  QUE1:38.59629
4.355 Jackson CHRISTIE  NWT1:38.87726
5.359 Teunis TAKEMORI  BC1:39.96423
 Race 243, Group 14     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE1:33.08121 
2.328 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE1:33.14219
3.358 Andrew MCQUAID  PEI1:34.92517
 Race 244, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Felix CHEMIN  QUE1:37.384675 
2.327 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE1:37.467607
3.331 Brendan YAMADA  ALB1:37.548546
4.334 Paul CODERRE  ALB1:37.766492
 Race 245, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
320 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE
 Race 246, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC1:33.851398 
2.322 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE1:33.908359
3.323 Samuel MCEACHRAN  ONT1:34.071323
4.332 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE1:34.154290
5.329 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE2:00.350261
 Race 247, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  QUE1:35.762235 
2.339 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT1:36.214212
3.343 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  QUE1:36.234191
4.338 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE1:36.298171
336 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUEP154
 Race 265, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.302 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE1:34.86810000 
2.303 Arye RICHARDS  ONT1:35.0058000
3.308 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONT1:35.0666400
4.306 Yannick DESMEULES  QUE1:35.0915120
 Race 266, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.301 Maxime LAOUN  QUE1:28.5074096 
2.305 Antoine ROY  QUE1:28.5443277
3.312 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT1:29.0632949
4.309 Samuel GALLANT  QUE1:29.4332654
5.304 Keil HILLIS  ALB1:29.4682389
6.311 Mathieu CELESTIN  QUE1:29.5922150
 Race 267, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Maxime ST-JULES  QUE1:29.7741935 
2.313 Alexander HALE  ONT1:29.8841741
3.324 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE1:30.8351567
4.317 Olivier DUFOUR  QUE1:31.6531411
 Race 268, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS1:31.1661269 
2.321 Brendan Ronald COREY  NB1:31.2491143
3.310 Ian SMIBERT  ONT1:31.2611028
4.307 Jesse SLUSAR  SAS1:31.549925
 Race 269, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE-    833 
1.318 Vincent GIRARD  QUE-    833 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports