Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Rep. Heats 1000 meter Men
 Race 206, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Maxime ST-JULES  QUE1:33.108 
2.330 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  QUE1:33.379
3.329 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE1:33.459
4.348 Jackson HUNTER  ALB1:33.722
5.350 Drake FOO  ONT1:35.275
 Race 207, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE1:41.179 
2.340 Simon DAUDELIN  QUE1:41.254
3.333 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN1:41.383
4.349 Dominic BERNIER  QUE1:41.491
351 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUEDNS
 Race 208, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Vincent GIRARD  QUE1:30.651 
2.324 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE1:30.794
3.336 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUE1:30.803
4.334 Paul CODERRE  ALB1:31.330
5.346 Jackob SAVARD  QUE1:31.411
 Race 209, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Brendan YAMADA  ALB1:34.250 
2.319 Felix CHEMIN  QUE1:34.343
3.337 Guillaume DION  QUE1:34.433
4.345 Roger FULTON  NB1:34.645
5.359 Teunis TAKEMORI  BC1:37.669
335 Nils ENGHOLM  ONTDNS
 Race 210, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Olivier DUFOUR  QUE1:31.399 
2.332 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE1:31.537
3.343 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  QUE1:31.913
4.344 Adrian RUDY  ONT1:31.918
5.356 Julien ARMAND  QUE1:32.171
6.328 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE-    
 Race 211, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC1:32.641 
2.327 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE1:33.047
3.322 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE1:33.096
4.352 Matej PEDERSON  ALB1:33.130
5.347 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  QUE1:34.064
6.353 Thierry MONTREUIL  QUE1:35.059
 Race 212, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Samuel MCEACHRAN  ONT1:39.494 
2.338 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE1:40.096
3.341 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  QUE1:40.155
4.354 Peter MCQUAID  PEI1:40.904
5.355 Jackson CHRISTIE  NWT1:40.986
6.325 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE-    
 Race 213, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.308 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONT1:34.297 
2.321 Brendan Ronald COREY  NB1:34.423
3.339 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT1:34.441
4.342 Seamus SMITH  NB1:34.685
5.357 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  QUE1:35.377
6.358 Andrew MCQUAID  PEI1:37.575


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter