Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Rep. Heats 500 meter Men
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE42.616 
2.306 Yannick DESMEULES  QUE42.715
3.346 Jackob SAVARD  QUE43.811
4.344 Adrian RUDY  ONT44.015
5.330 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  QUE44.088
 Race 135, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.303 Arye RICHARDS  ONT43.744 
2.347 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  QUE43.852
3.335 Nils ENGHOLM  ONT43.893
4.334 Paul CODERRE  ALB44.192
5.356 Julien ARMAND  QUE44.623
 Race 136, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.309 Samuel GALLANT  QUE43.600 
2.345 Roger FULTON  NB43.643
3.350 Drake FOO  ONT44.321
4.355 Jackson CHRISTIE  NWT44.645
5.349 Dominic BERNIER  QUE55.209
 Race 137, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.308 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONT43.266 
2.339 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT44.139
3.353 Thierry MONTREUIL  QUE45.774
4.354 Peter MCQUAID  PEI45.987
5.352 Matej PEDERSON  ALB46.048
 Race 138, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Felix CHEMIN  QUE43.007 
2.336 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUE43.059
3.324 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE43.275
4.343 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  QUE44.643
5.359 Teunis TAKEMORI  BC46.938
 Race 139, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE44.301 
2.323 Samuel MCEACHRAN  ONT44.497
3.340 Simon DAUDELIN  QUE44.604
4.348 Jackson HUNTER  ALB44.759
5.358 Andrew MCQUAID  PEI46.183
 Race 140, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.307 Jesse SLUSAR  SAS43.552 
2.322 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE43.605
3.338 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE43.876
4.341 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  QUE44.074
5.331 Brendan YAMADA  ALB44.128
 Race 141, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE44.012 
2.326 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC44.051
3.337 Guillaume DION  QUE44.277
4.327 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE48.697
5.351 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE-    
 Race 142, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT43.641 
2.333 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN43.712
3.342 Seamus SMITH  NB43.849
4.332 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE43.893
5.357 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  QUE44.997


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de