Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Mathieu CELESTIN  QUE42.671 
2.317 Olivier DUFOUR  QUE42.730
3.301 Maxime LAOUN  QUE42.744
4.353 Thierry MONTREUIL  QUE45.555
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.304 Keil HILLIS  ALB42.501 
2.320 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE42.524
3.325 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE42.670
4.355 Jackson CHRISTIE  NWT44.966
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Maxime ST-JULES  QUE42.825 
2.313 Alexander HALE  ONT42.923
3.333 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN43.274
4.339 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT43.705
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.305 Antoine ROY  QUE43.045 
2.336 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUE43.225
3.342 Seamus SMITH  NB43.632
4.306 Yannick DESMEULES  QUE44.377
 Race 64, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Ian SMIBERT  ONT43.081 
2.318 Vincent GIRARD  QUE43.131
3.326 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC43.187
4.334 Paul CODERRE  ALB44.684
 Race 65, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.309 Samuel GALLANT  QUE42.837 
2.308 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONT43.053
3.327 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE44.342
4.344 Adrian RUDY  ONT45.277
 Race 66, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.303 Arye RICHARDS  ONT43.434 
2.315 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS43.612
3.307 Jesse SLUSAR  SAS43.619
4.345 Roger FULTON  NB43.759
 Race 67, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE43.119 
2.328 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE43.211
3.322 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE43.308
4.319 Felix CHEMIN  QUE43.560
 Race 68, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.302 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE43.501 
2.321 Brendan Ronald COREY  NB43.791
3.348 Jackson HUNTER  ALB44.185
4.335 Nils ENGHOLM  ONT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton