Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Pre-Preliminaries 500 meter Men
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.301 Maxime LAOUN  QUE42.785 
2.309 Samuel GALLANT  QUE42.824
3.345 Roger FULTON  NB44.244
4.338 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  QUE44.728
5.346 Jackob SAVARD  QUE45.004
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  QUE42.805 
2.333 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN44.200
3.344 Adrian RUDY  ONT44.301
4.357 Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE  QUE44.671
5.341 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  QUE-    
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.305 Antoine ROY  QUE43.341 
2.313 Alexander HALE  ONT43.652
3.328 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE44.085
4.351 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE44.200
5.356 Julien ARMAND  QUE44.402
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.302 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  QUE43.862 
2.318 Vincent GIRARD  QUE44.701
3.339 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT44.874
4.340 Simon DAUDELIN  QUE45.114
5.347 Louis-Félix LANGEVIN  QUE45.169
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Francis DUMOUCHEL  QUE44.097 
2.304 Keil HILLIS  ALB44.138
3.353 Thierry MONTREUIL  QUE45.996
4.352 Matej PEDERSON  ALB46.805
5.329 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  QUE-    
 Race 44, Group 1     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.315 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS44.472 
2.342 Seamus SMITH  NB44.618
3.306 Yannick DESMEULES  QUE44.689
4.337 Guillaume DION  QUE44.713
5.350 Drake FOO  ONT45.232
 Race 45, Group 1     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.308 Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT  ONT43.487 
2.336 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  QUE43.621
3.307 Jesse SLUSAR  SAS43.632
4.324 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  QUE43.745
5.330 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  QUE44.830
 Race 46, Group 1     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.321 Brendan Ronald COREY  NB43.667 
2.327 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE45.081
3.355 Jackson CHRISTIE  NWT45.360
4.349 Dominic BERNIER  QUE47.495
5.312 Alphonse OUIMETTE  ONT-    
 Race 47, Group 1     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.303 Arye RICHARDS  ONT43.571 
2.325 Alexis MARCEAU  QUE43.662
3.319 Felix CHEMIN  QUE43.695
4.323 Samuel MCEACHRAN  ONT43.820
5.359 Teunis TAKEMORI  BC46.527
 Race 48, Group 1     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Maxime ST-JULES  QUE43.214 
2.311 Mathieu CELESTIN  QUE43.748
3.348 Jackson HUNTER  ALB43.757
4.332 Vincent BÉDARD  QUE44.603
5.354 Peter MCQUAID  PEI45.979
 Race 49, Group 1     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  QUE43.653 
2.317 Olivier DUFOUR  QUE43.690
3.334 Paul CODERRE  ALB44.540
4.343 Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS  QUE45.301
5.358 Andrew MCQUAID  PEI46.568
 Race 50, Group 1     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Ian SMIBERT  ONT43.347 
2.326 Christopher POLJER-SO  BC43.516
3.335 Nils ENGHOLM  ONT43.763
4.331 Brendan YAMADA  ALB44.175


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports