|
Rep. Heats 1000 meter Ladies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rep. Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rep. Final 1000 meter Ladies |
|
|
|
Quarter Final 1000 meter Ladies |
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies |
|
|
|
Final 1000 meter Ladies |
|
Race 229, Group 11 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
| | 33 | | Alyson SONIER | QUE | | | |
|
Race 230, Group 12 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 44 | | Anneke PEDERSON | ALB | 1:45.204 | 82 | |
2. | | 37 | | Sarah GILBERT | NB | 1:45.316 | 74 | |
3. | | 42 | | Dania EL SAMMAK | ONT | 1:45.366 | 66 | |
4. | | 55 | | Maggie OLIVER | NB | 1:46.681 | 60 | |
5. | | 46 | | Samantha HOLMES | QUE | 2:12.929 | 54 | |
|
Race 231, Group 13 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 51 | | Roxann THÉRIAULT | QUE | 1:44.041 | 48 | |
2. | | 58 | | Esther DION | QUE | 1:44.258 | 44 | |
3. | | 36 | | Éliane MARTIN | QUE | 1:44.406 | 39 | |
4. | | 54 | | Samantha SPENCER | BC | 1:44.491 | 35 | |
5. | | 48 | | Kassidy GREULICH | ONT | 1:44.530 | 32 | |
|
|
Race 233, Group 15 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 45 | | Victoria GOPLEN | ALB | - | 17 | |
1. | | 38 | | Mika SUN | ONT | - | 17 | |
|
|
Race 235, Group 6 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 26 | | Laurie CAYER | QUE | - | 607 | |
1. | | 19 | | Megan BOUDRIAS | QUE | - | 607 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 262, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 20 | | Hee Won SON | ALB | - | 1567 | |
1. | | 18 | | Claudia HEENEY | ONT | - | 1567 | |
|
|
Race 264, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
| | 25 | | Jade QUEVILLON | QUE | | | |
| | 21 | | Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL | QUE | | | |
| | 10 | | Juliette BRINDAMOUR | QUE | | | |
| | 7 | | Marika NADAL | ALB | | | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 1 | | Renee Marie STEENGE | ONT | 1 | 10000 | | 1|1|1 | 1:36.597 | |
2. | 2 | | Courtney SARAULT | NB | 2 | 8000 | | 2|2|2 | 1:37.156 | |
3. | 5 | | Claudia GAGNON | QUE | 3 | 6400 | | 2|1|3 | 1:36.733 | |
4. | 3 | | Léa TESSIER | QUE | 4 | 5120 | | 2|2|4 | 1:37.903 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 17 | | Hannah CLARK | NWT | 1 | 4096 | | 1|1|1|3|3|1 | 1:36.591 | |
6. | 11 | | Camille BLAIS | QUE | 2 | 3277 | | 1|1|1|3|4|2 | 1:36.629 | |
7. | 4 | | Sabrina PAUL | QUE | 3 | 2949 | | 1|5|3 | 1:36.743 | |
8. | 9 | | Maude TREMBLAY | QUE | 4 | 2654 | | 2|3|4 | 1:36.855 | |
9. | 14 | | Roxanne BEAUDRY | QUE | 5 | 2389 | | 1|1|2|4|4|5 | 1:36.920 | |
10. | 13 | | Amelie TREMBLAY | QUE | 6 | 2150 | | 1|6|6 | 1:36.073 | |
11. | 12 | | Rosemarie CHAREST | QUE | 7 | 1935 | | 1|5|7 | 1:37.006 | |
12. | 16 | | Maggie BEYNON | ONT | 8 | 1741 | | 3|6|8 | 1:39.354 | |
Final, Group 3 |
13. | 20 | | Hee Won SON | ALB | 1 | 1567 | | 2|2|3|3|1 | 1:39.196 | |
14. | 18 | | Claudia HEENEY | ONT | 1 | 1567 | | 1|2|2|4|1 | 1:37.747 | |
Final, Group 4 |
15. | 6 | | Veronique GAGNON | QUE | 1 | 1269 | | 4|1 | 1:48.158 | |
16. | 8 | | Rikki DOAK | NB | 2 | 1143 | | 5|2 | 1:39.849 | |
17. | 15 | | Catherine MAILLOUX | QUE | 3 | 1028 | | 4|3 | 1:51.355 | |
Final, Group 5 |
18. | 21 | | Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL | QUE | DNS | 675 | | 2|1|3|P|NS | 1:39.653 | |
19. | 25 | | Jade QUEVILLON | QUE | DNS | 675 | | 1|1|4|P|NS | 1:41.499 | |
Final, Group 6 |
20. | 26 | | Laurie CAYER | QUE | 1 | 607 | | 1|2|4|1 | 1:39.855 | |
21. | 19 | | Megan BOUDRIAS | QUE | 1 | 607 | | 1|2|5|1 | 1:39.902 | |
Final, Group 7 |
22. | 24 | | Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE | QUE | DNS | 492 | | 1|2|P|NS | 1:41.170 | |
Final, Group 8 |
23. | 27 | | Flavie LAROCHE-ROY | QUE | 1 | 443 | | 2|3|1 | 1:39.798 | |
24. | 22 | | Olivia SCOTT | ONT | 2 | 398 | | 2|3|2 | 1:42.751 | |
25. | 28 | | Innzbruk RICHARDS | ONT | 3 | 359 | | 2|3|3 | 1:42.329 | |
26. | 41 | | Karelle BERGER | QUE | 4 | 323 | | 3|3|4 | 1:46.566 | |
27. | 35 | | Abbey YOUNG | ALB | 5 | 290 | | 3|4|5 | 1:40.344 | |
28. | 32 | | Élizabeth WARD | QUE | 6 | 261 | | 3|3|6 | 1:40.196 | |
Final, Group 9 |
29. | 29 | | Juliette GRENIER | QUE | 1 | 235 | | 2|4|1 | 1:41.193 | |
30. | 23 | | Karina MONTMINY | QUE | 2 | 212 | | 2|4|2 | 1:40.375 | |
31. | 39 | | Arielle PAQUETTE | QUE | 3 | 191 | | 3|4|3 | 1:41.543 | |
32. | 30 | | Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE | QUE | 4 | 171 | | 3|4|4 | 1:40.861 | |
Final, Group 10 |
33. | 49 | | Claudelle JOLICOEUR | QUE | 1 | 154 | | 3|5|1 | 1:42.232 | |
34. | 50 | | Maripier MILLETTE | QUE | 2 | 139 | | 5|5|2 | 1:45.071 | |
35. | 47 | | Elsa LEBEL | QUE | 3 | 125 | | 4|6|3 | 1:42.546 | |
36. | 31 | | Béatrice DELORME | QUE | 4 | 113 | | 3|5|4 | 1:40.875 | |
37. | 43 | | Myrka BERGERON | QUE | P | 101 | | 3|5|P | 1:42.954 | |
Final, Group 11 |
38. | 33 | | Alyson SONIER | QUE | DNS | 91 | | 2|P|NS | 1:45.276 | |
Final, Group 12 |
39. | 44 | | Anneke PEDERSON | ALB | 1 | 82 | | 4|1 | 1:45.204 | |
40. | 37 | | Sarah GILBERT | NB | 2 | 74 | | 4|2 | 1:44.106 | |
41. | 42 | | Dania EL SAMMAK | ONT | 3 | 66 | | 4|3 | 1:42.578 | |
42. | 55 | | Maggie OLIVER | NB | 4 | 60 | | 4|4 | 1:45.720 | |
43. | 46 | | Samantha HOLMES | QUE | 5 | 54 | | 4|5 | 1:46.916 | |
Final, Group 13 |
44. | 51 | | Roxann THÉRIAULT | QUE | 1 | 48 | | 5|1 | 1:44.041 | |
45. | 58 | | Esther DION | QUE | 2 | 44 | | 4|2 | 1:44.258 | |
46. | 36 | | Éliane MARTIN | QUE | 3 | 39 | | 5|3 | 1:42.715 | |
47. | 54 | | Samantha SPENCER | BC | 4 | 35 | | 5|4 | 1:44.491 | |
48. | 48 | | Kassidy GREULICH | ONT | 5 | 32 | | 4|5 | 1:44.530 | |
Final, Group 14 |
49. | 34 | | Gabrielle WILSON | QUE | 1 | 29 | | 5|1 | 1:48.357 | |
50. | 56 | | Mariane GUAY | QUE | 2 | 26 | | 5|2 | 1:46.943 | |
51. | 59 | | Alix DELVAUX | QUE | 3 | 23 | | 6|3 | 1:43.850 | |
52. | 53 | | Sherilyn CHUNG | BC | 4 | 21 | | 5|4 | 1:51.521 | |
53. | 52 | | Emmanuelle CÔTÉ | QUE | 5 | 19 | | 5|5 | 1:47.856 | |
Final, Group 15 |
54. | 45 | | Victoria GOPLEN | ALB | 1 | 17 | | 6|1 | 1:48.416 | |
55. | 38 | | Mika SUN | ONT | 1 | 17 | | 6|1 | 2:06.006 | |
Final, Group 5 |
60. | 7 | | Marika NADAL | ALB | DNS | 675 | | P|NS | | |
60. | 10 | | Juliette BRINDAMOUR | QUE | DNS | 675 | | P|NS | | |
Final, Group 16 |
60. | 57 | | Ariane BOURGET | QUE | DNS | 14 | | P|NS | | |
|
|