Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CANADIAN OPEN NATIONAL QUALIFIER - Saguenay, QC, Canada - 24-27 November 2016
 
Rep. Heats 500 meter Ladies
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Amelie TREMBLAY  QUE47.870 
2.32 Élizabeth WARD  QUE47.980
3.45 Victoria GOPLEN  ALB48.880
4.46 Samantha HOLMES  QUE49.050
5.48 Kassidy GREULICH  ONT49.550
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Karina MONTMINY  QUE48.590 
2.22 Olivia SCOTT  ONT48.920
3.29 Juliette GRENIER  QUE49.010
4.52 Emmanuelle CÔTÉ  QUE49.250
5.25 Jade QUEVILLON  QUE1:11.840
 Race 127, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  QUE47.485 
2.18 Claudia HEENEY  ONT47.550
3.34 Gabrielle WILSON  QUE48.092
4.55 Maggie OLIVER  NB51.165
5.54 Samantha SPENCER  BC51.257
 Race 128, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Éliane MARTIN  QUE47.816 
2.20 Hee Won SON  ALB47.898
3.38 Mika SUN  ONT48.077
4.50 Maripier MILLETTE  QUE49.400
5.51 Roxann THÉRIAULT  QUE50.340
 Race 129, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Sarah GILBERT  NB47.778 
2.17 Hannah CLARK  NWT47.882
3.28 Innzbruk RICHARDS  ONT48.129
4.41 Karelle BERGER  QUE48.497
5.58 Esther DION  QUE49.956
 Race 130, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Léa CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  QUE48.058 
2.33 Alyson SONIER  QUE48.207
3.40 Ophélie JUNEAU  QUE48.279
4.47 Elsa LEBEL  QUE50.480
5.57 Ariane BOURGET  QUE-    
 Race 131, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Anneke PEDERSON  ALB48.685 
2.42 Dania EL SAMMAK  ONT48.883
3.35 Abbey YOUNG  ALB48.994
4.43 Myrka BERGERON  QUE49.018
5.59 Alix DELVAUX  QUE49.820
 Race 132, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Flavie LAROCHE-ROY  QUE47.385 
2.11 Camille BLAIS  QUE47.487
3.31 Béatrice DELORME  QUE47.558
4.39 Arielle PAQUETTE  QUE47.616
5.49 Claudelle JOLICOEUR  QUE47.806
 Race 133, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Rosemarie CHAREST  QUE48.107 
2.24 Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE  QUE48.201
3.26 Laurie CAYER  QUE48.299
4.53 Sherilyn CHUNG  BC48.537
5.56 Mariane GUAY  QUE49.463


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de