|
Semi 1500 meter Men |
|
Race 52, Group 1 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 102 | | Keil HILLIS | ICH | 2:35.374 | | |
2. | | 104 | | Aaron HEO | USA | 2:35.476 | | |
3. | | 115 | | Caleb PARK | USA | 2:35.640 | | |
4. | | 111 | | Jackson HUNTER | CSSA | 2:36.284 | | |
5. | | 112 | | Christopher POLJER-SO | BUR | 2:40.741 | | |
6. | | 129 | | Mason MULLER | LET | 2:41.540 | | |
|
Race 53, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 101 | | Keegan CHRIST | REG | 2:48.594 | | |
2. | | 107 | | Benjamin THORNOCK | USA | 2:48.747 | | |
3. | | 110 | | Samuel MCEACHRAN | CAM | 2:48.848 | | |
4. | | 116 | | Paul CODERRE | CSSA | 2:49.666 | | |
5. | | 113 | | Sebastian CANO | COL | 2:49.694 | | |
6. | | 124 | | Mathias BATHE | CSSA | 2:52.623 | | |
|
Race 54, Group 2 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 114 | | Ian SMIBERT | CSSA | 2:38.131 | | |
2. | | 118 | | Brendan YAMADA | CSSA | 2:38.333 | | |
3. | | 119 | | Christian LIEBZEIT | MAN | 2:38.725 | | |
4. | | 137 | | Wesley PARK | USA | 2:40.221 | | |
5. | | 144 | | Isaac SHERWOOD | CSSA | 2:42.242 | | |
|
Race 55, Group 2 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 122 | | William VALENTINE | USA | 2:40.038 | | |
2. | | 127 | | Drake FOO | TOR | 2:40.312 | | |
3. | | 134 | | Jackson CHRISTIE | INU | 2:41.633 | | |
4. | | 138 | | Aaron COONEY | LET | 2:42.126 | | |
5. | | 135 | | Neithan THOMAS | EDM | 2:43.054 | | |
6. | | 140 | | Lukas MACDONALD | VAN | 2:48.038 | | |
|
Race 56, Group 2 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 117 | | Matej PEDERSON | BC | 2:41.286 | | |
2. | | 128 | | Tyler KROLL | USA | 2:41.391 | | |
3. | | 131 | | Cimon CHAREST-DESCHENES | QUE | 2:42.418 | | |
4. | | 132 | | Connor DOUD | CSSA | 2:43.200 | | |
5. | | 142 | | Keegan DUNBAR | CSSA | 2:44.260 | | |
6. | | 136 | | Anders JOHNSON | EDM | 2:45.635 | | |
|
Race 57, Group 3 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 121 | | Cormac CHUI | BUR | 2:48.890 | | |
2. | | 147 | | Micah TAGGART-COX | WHI | 2:49.562 | | |
3. | | 141 | | Teunis TAKEMORI | BUR | 2:49.593 | | |
4. | | 150 | | Cody MILLER | EDM | 2:49.936 | | |
5. | | 148 | | Alex FISH | MJK | 2:55.283 | | |
6. | | 149 | | Hunter ULLETT | WIN | P | | |
|
Race 58, Group 3 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 133 | | Brandon BLACKELY | USA | 2:32.279 | | |
2. | | 125 | | Keanan ST.ROSE | PGB | 2:33.031 | | |
3. | | 139 | | Alex PAK | PCL | 2:34.068 | | |
4. | | 126 | | S. Marshall SHUPE | RM | 2:34.753 | | |
5. | | 145 | | Benjamin CÔTÉ | EDM | 2:36.520 | | |
6. | | 155 | | Tahlon FLAMMA | RM | 2:41.731 | | |
|
Race 59, Group 4 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 156 | | Kaeden WITKOWSKI | MH | 2:36.554 | | |
2. | | 159 | | Cameron COPELAND | CSSA | 2:36.782 | | |
3. | | 157 | | Joshua KOWAL | CSSA | 2:36.832 | | |
4. | | 158 | | David SEAL | EDM | 2:37.153 | | |
5. | | 143 | | Kris PYNTEN | KLB | 2:37.861 | | |
|
Race 60, Group 4 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 152 | | Jan VERBRUGGEN | WES | 2:40.517 | | |
2. | | 146 | | Boston MAH | RIC | 2:40.624 | | |
3. | | 154 | | Bryan LEON | BUR | 2:40.936 | | |
4. | | 153 | | Zachary LACROIX | CSSA | 2:40.938 | | |
5. | | 151 | | Josua MYBURGH | CSSA | 2:40.997 | | |
|