|
Prelim 1000 meter Men |
Race 135, Group 1 (1 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 101 | | Keegan CHRIST | REG | 1:32.592 | | |
2. | | 118 | | Brendan YAMADA | CSSA | 1:32.688 | | |
3. | | 137 | | Wesley PARK | USA | 1:33.019 | | |
4. | | 142 | | Keegan DUNBAR | CSSA | 1:34.975 | | |
5. | | 159 | | Cameron COPELAND | CSSA | DNS | | |
|
Race 136, Group 1 (2 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 102 | | Keil HILLIS | ICH | 1:50.740 | | |
2. | | 120 | | Andrew HEO | USA | 1:50.760 | | |
3. | | 152 | | Jan VERBRUGGEN | WES | 2:35.811 | | |
4. | | 145 | | Benjamin CÔTÉ | EDM | 2:47.417 | | |
5. | | 149 | | Hunter ULLETT | WIN | 2:49.487 | | |
|
Race 137, Group 1 (3 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 122 | | William VALENTINE | USA | 1:33.956 | | |
2. | | 130 | | Anton SHEKHTER | BUR | 1:34.454 | | |
3. | | 135 | | Neithan THOMAS | EDM | 1:34.886 | | |
4. | | 148 | | Alex FISH | MJK | 1:39.762 | | |
5. | | 114 | | Ian SMIBERT | CSSA | DNS | | |
|
Race 138, Group 1 (4 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 103 | | Vincent GIRARD | QUE | 1:34.249 | | |
2. | | 139 | | Alex PAK | PCL | 1:35.093 | | |
3. | | 126 | | S. Marshall SHUPE | RM | 1:35.234 | | |
4. | | 144 | | Isaac SHERWOOD | CSSA | 1:35.555 | | |
5. | | 147 | | Micah TAGGART-COX | WHI | 1:36.855 | | |
|
Race 139, Group 1 (5 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 109 | | Jonathan SO | USA | 1:39.722 | | |
2. | | 105 | | Marco Fritz SCHUMANN | SAS | 1:39.967 | | |
3. | | 124 | | Mathias BATHE | CSSA | 1:40.873 | | |
4. | | 154 | | Bryan LEON | BUR | 1:44.083 | | |
5. | | 143 | | Kris PYNTEN | KLB | 1:44.529 | | |
|
Race 140, Group 1 (6 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 106 | | Jae YOO | USA | 1:32.402 | | |
2. | | 111 | | Jackson HUNTER | CSSA | 1:32.455 | | |
3. | | 138 | | Aaron COONEY | LET | 1:33.555 | | |
4. | | 140 | | Lukas MACDONALD | VAN | 1:34.657 | | |
5. | | 153 | | Zachary LACROIX | CSSA | 1:36.651 | | |
|
Race 141, Group 1 (7 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 112 | | Christopher POLJER-SO | BUR | 1:38.849 | | |
2. | | 121 | | Cormac CHUI | BUR | 1:38.932 | | |
3. | | 128 | | Tyler KROLL | USA | 1:39.132 | | |
4. | | 129 | | Mason MULLER | LET | 1:41.728 | | |
5. | | 157 | | Joshua KOWAL | CSSA | 1:45.597 | | |
|
Race 142, Group 1 (8 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 110 | | Samuel MCEACHRAN | CAM | 1:35.218 | | |
2. | | 113 | | Sebastian CANO | COL | 1:35.310 | | |
3. | | 132 | | Connor DOUD | CSSA | 1:37.731 | | |
4. | | 141 | | Teunis TAKEMORI | BUR | 1:40.774 | | |
5. | | 156 | | Kaeden WITKOWSKI | MH | 1:44.041 | | |
|
Race 143, Group 1 (9 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 115 | | Caleb PARK | USA | 1:42.072 | | |
2. | | 104 | | Aaron HEO | USA | 1:42.231 | | |
3. | | 136 | | Anders JOHNSON | EDM | 1:43.281 | | |
4. | | 146 | | Boston MAH | RIC | 1:45.568 | | |
5. | | 151 | | Josua MYBURGH | CSSA | 1:45.672 | | |
|
Race 144, Group 1 (10 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 107 | | Benjamin THORNOCK | USA | 1:32.555 | | |
2. | | 119 | | Christian LIEBZEIT | MAN | 1:32.769 | | |
3. | | 125 | | Keanan ST.ROSE | PGB | 1:32.888 | | |
4. | | 155 | | Tahlon FLAMMA | RM | 1:42.567 | | |
5. | | 158 | | David SEAL | EDM | 1:50.307 | | |
|
Race 145, Group 1 (11 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 108 | | Nils ENGHOLM | TOR | 1:34.691 | | |
2. | | 116 | | Paul CODERRE | CSSA | 1:34.711 | | |
3. | | 134 | | Jackson CHRISTIE | INU | 1:34.865 | | |
4. | | 123 | | Matthew DALY | GLO | 1:35.652 | | |
5. | | 150 | | Cody MILLER | EDM | 1:35.798 | | |
|
Race 146, Group 1 (12 of 12) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 117 | | Matej PEDERSON | BC | 1:30.614 | | |
2. | | 127 | | Drake FOO | TOR | 1:30.791 | | |
3. | | 131 | | Cimon CHAREST-DESCHENES | QUE | 1:30.940 | | |
4. | | 133 | | Brandon BLACKELY | USA | 1:31.114 | | |
|