Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WESTERN ELITE CIRCUIT 3 (WINTERFEST) - Calgary, Canada - 17-19 February 2017
 
Heat. 500 meter Men
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.102 Keil HILLIS  ICH41.948 
2.119 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN44.216
3.141 Teunis TAKEMORI  BUR46.412
4.121 Cormac CHUI  BUR1:14.125
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Keegan CHRIST  REG41.893 
2.126 S. Marshall SHUPE  RM45.034
3.111 Jackson HUNTER  CSSA16:35.000
4.113 Sebastian CANO  COL-    
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Caleb PARK  USA42.973 
2.116 Paul CODERRE  CSSA43.285
3.112 Christopher POLJER-SO  BUR43.332
4.123 Matthew DALY  GLO45.126
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS43.164 
2.109 Jonathan SO  USA43.353
3.124 Mathias BATHE  CSSA45.294
4.125 Keanan ST. ROSE  PGB1:00.443
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Vincent GIRARD  QUE43.599 
2.122 William VALENTINE  USA45.287
3.118 Brendan YAMADA  CSSA59.708
4.131 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE1:07.631
 Race 37, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 Jae YOO  USA43.656 
2.108 Nils ENGHOLM  TOR43.736
3.130 Anton SHEKHTER  BUR44.001
4.136 Anders JOHNSON  EDM44.431
 Race 38, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.107 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA42.827 
2.110 Samuel MCEACHRAN  CAM42.963
3.120 Andrew HEO  USA46.234
4.133 Brandon BLACKELY  USAP
 Race 39, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Ian SMIBERT  CSSA43.239 
2.104 Aaron HEO  USA43.345
3.127 Drake FOO  TOR43.719
4.128 Tyler KROLL  USA43.825
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Matej PEDERSON  BC44.679 
2.149 Hunter ULLETT  WIN46.301
3.148 Alex FISH  MJK48.866
 Race 41, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Keegan DUNBAR  CSSA47.599 
2.137 Wesley PARK  USA47.680
3.144 Isaac SHERWOOD  CSSA1:09.674
 Race 42, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Boston MAH  RIC47.909 
2.151 Josua MYBURGH  CSSA1:11.089
3.145 Benjamin CÔTÉ  EDMP
 Race 43, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Kris PYNTEN  KLB47.190 
2.147 Micah TAGGART-COX  WHI48.096
3.154 Bryan LEON  BUR49.086
4.152 Jan VERBRUGGEN  WES1:06.973
 Race 44, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Connor DOUD  CSSA45.771 
2.138 Aaron COONEY  LET46.229
3.153 Zachary LACROIX  CSSA46.946
4.157 Joshua KOWAL  CSSA51.471
 Race 45, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Jackson CHRISTIE  INU45.361 
2.139 Alex PAK  PCL45.499
3.129 Mason MULLER  LET46.426
4.156 Kaeden WITKOWSKI  MH50.003
 Race 46, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Neithan THOMAS  EDM46.244 
2.140 Lukas MACDONALD  VAN46.902
3.150 Cody MILLER  EDM47.005
4.158 David SEAL  EDM51.547


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event