|
Heats 500 meter Ladies |
|
|
Race 136, Group 1 (3 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 8 | | Anneke PEDERSON | BCA | 47.717 | | |
2. | | 5 | | Jerebelle YUTANGCO | USA | 47.835 | | |
3. | | 10 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 48.001 | | |
4. | | 11 | | Cheyenne GOH | SGP | 48.390 | | |
|
Race 137, Group 1 (4 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 12 | | Lauren ZIEGELMAYER | USA | 49.191 | | |
2. | | 19 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 50.189 | | |
3. | | 31 | | Grace CLARK | YK | 52.429 | | |
4. | | 30 | | Sophie CLARK | YK | 58.283 | | |
5. | | 23 | | Nicole VRAZINOVSKI | OA | 1:11.354 | | |
|
Race 138, Group 1 (5 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 21 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LLO | 50.512 | | |
2. | | 18 | | Océane ROCHON | YK | 50.566 | | |
3. | | 25 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 51.039 | | |
4. | | 29 | | Samantha SPENCER | PCL | 51.993 | | |
2. | | 27 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 51.788 | | |
3. | | 15 | | Dania EL SAMMAK | OA | 1:01.229 | | |
4. | | 16 | | Alexa SCOTT | INT | - | | |
|
Race 140, Group 1 (7 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 14 | | Sherilyn CHUNG | PCL | 48.604 | | |
2. | | 22 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 51.002 | | |
3. | | 24 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 51.529 | | |
4. | | 28 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 53.278 | | |
|
|
Quarter Final 500 meter Ladies |
Race 157, Group 1 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 1 | | Hanne DESMET | BEL | 45.925 | | |
2. | | 2 | | Hannah CLARK | YK | 46.137 | | |
3. | | 10 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 48.337 | | |
4. | | 21 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LLO | 50.188 | | |
|
|
Race 159, Group 1 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 7 | | Danielle AMOS | USA | 47.466 | | |
2. | | 4 | | Maggie BEYNON | BAR | 47.690 | | |
3. | | 19 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 49.669 | | |
4. | | 11 | | Cheyenne GOH | SGP | 57.931 | | |
|
|
Race 161, Group 2 (1 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 28 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 54.479 | | |
2. | | 30 | | Sophie CLARK | YK | 57.639 | | |
| | 18 | | Océane ROCHON | YK | P | | |
|
Race 162, Group 2 (2 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 22 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 50.766 | | |
2. | | 15 | | Dania EL SAMMAK | OA | 51.738 | | |
3. | | 31 | | Grace CLARK | YK | 53.220 | | |
|
Race 163, Group 2 (3 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 23 | | Nicole VRAZINOVSKI | OA | 51.861 | | |
2. | | 25 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 1:09.546 | | |
| | 29 | | Samantha SPENCER | PCL | P | | |
|
Race 164, Group 2 (4 of 4) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 16 | | Alexa SCOTT | INT | 49.588 | | |
2. | | 24 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 51.176 | | |
3. | | 27 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 51.300 | | |
| | 26 | | Anja CHONG | MAL | DNS | | |
|
|
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies |
|
|
|
Race 184, Group 2 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 9 | | Claudia HEENEY | CSSA | 47.933 | | |
2. | | 10 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 48.020 | | |
3. | | 21 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LLO | 49.836 | | |
4. | | 20 | | Samantha SPENCER | PCL | - | | |
|
Race 185, Group 3 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 16 | | Alexa SCOTT | INT | 50.076 | | |
2. | | 24 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 51.352 | | |
3. | | 25 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 51.441 | | |
4. | | 28 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 54.341 | | |
|
Race 186, Group 3 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 15 | | Dania EL SAMMAK | OA | 49.295 | | |
2. | | 22 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 49.456 | | |
3. | | 23 | | Nicole VRAZINOVSKI | OA | 50.827 | | |
4. | | 30 | | Sophie CLARK | YK | 58.428 | | |
|
|
Final 500 meter Ladies |
|
|
|
Race 206, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 11 | | Cheyenne GOH | SGP | 48.580 | 1567 | |
2. | | 21 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LLO | 49.509 | 1411 | |
3. | | 19 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 49.890 | 1269 | |
4. | | 20 | | Samantha SPENCER | PCL | 50.261 | 1143 | |
|
Race 207, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 15 | | Dania EL SAMMAK | OA | 49.159 | 1028 | |
2. | | 22 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 50.557 | 925 | |
3. | | 24 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 50.686 | 833 | |
4. | | 16 | | Alexa SCOTT | INT | - | 750 | |
|
Race 208, Group 6 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 23 | | Nicole VRAZINOVSKI | OA | 50.974 | 675 | |
2. | | 25 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 51.205 | 607 | |
3. | | 28 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 53.869 | 546 | |
4. | | 30 | | Sophie CLARK | YK | 58.559 | 492 | |
|
Race 209, Group 7 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 27 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 51.142 | 443 | |
2. | | 31 | | Grace CLARK | YK | 53.258 | 398 | |
|
Race 210, Group 8 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 26 | | Anja CHONG | MAL | 48.036 | 359 | |
2. | | 29 | | Samantha SPENCER | PCL | 51.645 | 323 | |
3. | | 18 | | Océane ROCHON | YK | 1:03.282 | 290 | |
|
| Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 1 | | Hanne DESMET | BEL | 1 | 10000 | | 1|1|1|1 | 45.925 | |
2. | 2 | | Hannah CLARK | YK | 2 | 8000 | | 2|2|2|2 | 46.137 | |
3. | 4 | | Maggie BEYNON | BAR | 3 | 6400 | | 1|2|1|3 | 46.985 | |
4. | 7 | | Danielle AMOS | USA | 4 | 5120 | | 3|1|2|4 | 47.028 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 3 | | Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE | BEL | 1 | 4096 | | 2|1|P|1 | 46.608 | |
6. | 8 | | Anneke PEDERSON | BCA | 2 | 3277 | | 1|1|3|2 | 46.796 | |
7. | 5 | | Jerebelle YUTANGCO | USA | 3 | 2949 | | 2|2|4|3 | 46.938 | |
8. | 13 | | Victoria GOPLEN | EDM | 4 | 2654 | | 4|2|3|4 | 47.107 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 9 | | Claudia HEENEY | CSSA | 1 | 2389 | | 3|3|1|1 | 47.721 | |
10. | 14 | | Sherilyn CHUNG | PCL | 2 | 2150 | | 1|4|1|2 | 47.771 | |
11. | 12 | | Lauren ZIEGELMAYER | USA | 3 | 1935 | | 1|3|2|3 | 47.748 | |
12. | 10 | | Abbey YOUNG | CSSA | 4 | 1741 | | 3|3|2|4 | 48.001 | |
Final, Group 4 |
13. | 11 | | Cheyenne GOH | SGP | 1 | 1567 | | 4|4|3|1 | 48.390 | |
14. | 21 | | Sarah ST. MARIE | LLO | 2 | 1411 | | 1|4|3|2 | 49.509 | |
15. | 19 | | Kiersten HAGEN | BUR | 3 | 1269 | | 2|3|4|3 | 49.669 | |
16. | 20 | | Samantha SPENCER | PCL | 4 | 1143 | | 1|4|4|4 | 49.085 | |
Final, Group 5 |
17. | 15 | | Dania EL SAMMAK | OA | 1 | 1028 | | 3|2|1|1 | 49.159 | |
18. | 22 | | Vanessa COUTU | SAS | 2 | 925 | | 2|1|2|2 | 49.456 | |
19. | 24 | | Celina CHABOT | EDM | 3 | 833 | | 3|2|2|3 | 50.686 | |
20. | 16 | | Alexa SCOTT | INT | 4 | 750 | | 4|1|1|4 | 49.588 | |
Final, Group 6 |
21. | 23 | | Nicole VRAZINOVSKI | OA | 1 | 675 | | 5|1|3|1 | 50.827 | |
22. | 25 | | Kelly CAYFORD | CSSA | 2 | 607 | | 3|2|3|2 | 51.039 | |
23. | 28 | | Yasmine UDEN | EDM | 3 | 546 | | 4|1|4|3 | 53.278 | |
24. | 30 | | Sophie CLARK | YK | 4 | 492 | | 4|2|4|4 | 57.639 | |
Final, Group 7 |
25. | 27 | | Kennedy CHARLES | WES | 1 | 443 | | 2|3|1 | 51.142 | |
26. | 31 | | Grace CLARK | YK | 2 | 398 | | 3|3|2 | 52.429 | |
Final, Group 8 |
27. | 26 | | Anja CHONG | MAL | 1 | 359 | | P|NS|1 | 48.036 | |
28. | 29 | | Samantha SPENCER | PCL | 2 | 323 | | 4|P|2 | 51.645 | |
29. | 18 | | Océane ROCHON | YK | 3 | 290 | | 2|P|3 | 50.566 | |
|
|