Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WESTERN ELITE CIRCUIT 1 (OKTOBERFEST) - Calgary, Canada - 14-16 October 2016
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
 Race 187, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Jesse SLUSAR  NIP41.978 
2.109 Aaron HEO  USA42.200
3.104 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.291
4.112 Samuel MCEACHRAN  CAM42.578
 Race 188, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Keil HILLIS  ICH42.162 
2.105 Vincent GIRARD  QUE42.354
3.122 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.429
4.102 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.585
 Race 189, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA43.073 
2.113 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE43.648
3.119 Tyler KROLL  USA44.259
4.114 Brendan YAMADA  CSSA44.494
110 Jens ALMEY  BELDNS
 Race 190, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Nils ENGHOLM  TOR42.729 
2.120 Jason CLAGUE  NZL43.237
3.116 Christopher POLJER-SO  BUR43.459
4.118 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN43.969
 Race 191, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Thomas MELINE  FRA43.455 
2.134 Akash ARADHYA  IND44.388
3.132 Anton SHEKHTER  BUR44.538
4.131 Westley YATES  CAM45.245
 Race 192, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH44.050 
2.121 Jackson HUNTER  CSSA44.207
3.124 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT44.209
4.126 Matthew DALY  GLO45.234
 Race 193, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Christopher JARDEN  NZL44.847 
2.139 Jackson CHRISTIE  INU50.548
3.130 Matej PEDERSON  BCA57.300
 Race 194, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Drake FOO  TOR44.096 
2.135 Andrew HEO  USA44.855
3.138 Teunis TAKEMORI  BUR44.997
4.143 Connor DOUD  CSSA46.330
 Race 195, Group 5     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.106 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS42.843 
2.142 Keanan ST. ROSE  PGB45.171
3.137 Neithan THOMAS  EDM45.887
4.148 Alex PAK  PCL1:00.300
 Race 196, Group 5     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Luke CULLEN  AUS46.238 
2.144 Mathias BATHE  CSSA46.367
3.147 Anders JOHNSON  EDM46.721
4.154 Sebastian CHAMPAGNE  CSSA-    
 Race 197, Group 6     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Christopher LANGRIDGE  ONT46.894 
2.157 Alex FISH  MJK46.967
3.158 Zachary LACROIX  CSSA47.088
155 Noah HYUN  PCLDNS
 Race 198, Group 6     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Jan VERBRUGGEN  WES46.782 
2.160 Cameron COPELAND  CSSA47.011
3.153 Benjamin CÔTÉ  EDM48.245
4.151 Tahlon FLAMMA  RM48.439
 Race 199, Group 7     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Aaron COONEY  LET45.942 
2.156 Alexander GIANNOTTI  OA47.115
3.159 Wesley PARK  USA47.803
4.165 Alex Yefeng GE  BUR53.246
 Race 200, Group 7     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Keegan DUNBAR  CSSA49.301 
2.161 Bryan LEON  BUR49.658
3.162 Isaac SHERWOOD  CSSA49.745
4.175 Hobbes HOLZER  OA1:00.431
 Race 201, Group 8     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Daniel GIANNOTTI  OA49.840 
2.166 Adam DEVELLIS  OA50.493
3.167 Gavin STARCK  ALA51.024
136 Sebastian CANO  COLDNS
 Race 202, Group 8     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
146 Lukas MACDONALD  VAN
133 Brandon BLACKELY  USA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de