Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WESTERN ELITE CIRCUIT 1 (OKTOBERFEST) - Calgary, Canada - 14-16 October 2016
 
Heats 500 meter Men
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Jesse SLUSAR  NIP42.627 
2.109 Aaron HEO  USA42.774
3.105 Vincent GIRARD  QUE42.940
4.115 Nils ENGHOLM  TOR43.508
 Race 142, Group 1     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Keil HILLIS  ICH42.432 
2.108 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA44.046
3.106 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  SAS46.917
4.136 Sebastian CANO  COL-    
 Race 143, Group 1     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Jens ALMEY  BEL42.790 
2.102 Stijn DESMET  BEL43.250
3.104 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL43.303
4.122 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL43.330
 Race 144, Group 1     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Jason CLAGUE  NZL43.938 
2.118 Christian LIEBZEIT  MAN44.139
3.121 Jackson HUNTER  CSSA44.777
4.123 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH44.855
 Race 145, Group 1     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Samuel MCEACHRAN  CAM43.783 
2.113 Cimon CHAREST-DESCHÊNES  QUE44.374
3.117 Thomas MELINE  FRA44.430
133 Brandon BLACKELY  USAP
 Race 146, Group 1     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Brendan YAMADA  CSSA43.545 
2.116 Christopher POLJER-SO  BUR43.551
3.119 Tyler KROLL  USA43.570
128 Paul CODERRE  CSSADNS
 Race 147, Group 1     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Christopher JARDEN  NZL44.332 
2.124 Mitchell SCHRUM  ONT44.488
3.131 Westley YATES  CAM44.814
4.134 Akash ARADHYA  IND44.843
 Race 148, Group 1     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Matthew DALY  GLO45.140 
2.132 Anton SHEKHTER  BUR45.493
3.139 Jackson CHRISTIE  INU45.837
4.141 Luke CULLEN  AUS46.043
 Race 149, Group 1     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Drake FOO  TOR44.541 
2.130 Matej PEDERSON  BCA45.228
3.135 Andrew HEO  USA45.368
140 Stephen MUIR  USADNS
 Race 150, Group 1     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Connor DOUD  CSSA45.790 
2.138 Teunis TAKEMORI  BUR45.982
3.137 Neithan THOMAS  EDM46.006
4.170 Keegan DUNBAR  CSSA1:04.339
 Race 151, Group 1     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Anders JOHNSON  EDM46.149 
2.144 Mathias BATHE  CSSA46.280
3.149 Jan VERBRUGGEN  WES46.645
4.145 Aaron COONEY  LET1:02.937
 Race 152, Group 1     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Keanan ST. ROSE  PGB46.121 
2.150 Christopher LANGRIDGE  ONT47.391
3.148 Alex PAK  PCL47.850
146 Lukas MACDONALD  VANP
 Race 153, Group 1     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Tahlon FLAMMA  RM48.585 
2.159 Wesley PARK  USA48.589
3.156 Alexander GIANNOTTI  OA48.606
4.165 Alex Yefeng GE  BUR52.570
 Race 154, Group 1     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Sebastian CHAMPAGNE  CSSA46.903 
2.153 Benjamin CÔTÉ  EDM48.115
3.162 Isaac SHERWOOD  CSSA48.667
4.166 Adam DEVELLIS  OA50.293
 Race 155, Group 1     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Zachary LACROIX  CSSA48.194 
2.155 Noah HYUN  PCL48.397
3.163 Daniel GIANNOTTI  OA49.457
4.167 Gavin STARCK  ALA51.303
 Race 156, Group 1     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Cameron COPELAND  CSSA47.623 
2.157 Alex FISH  MJK47.947
3.175 Hobbes HOLZER  OA48.778
4.161 Bryan LEON  BUR48.956


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate