Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUB COMPETITION TRIAS (NED) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 10 March 2017
Kwart Finales 333 meter pupillen
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
Race 13, Groep 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Femke VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
44.610
Q
2.
3
108
Steyn WAGENAAR
TRL
44.880
Q
3.
4
103
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
50.900
q
4.
5
147
Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF
TRL
55.810
2
135
Daan JENSMA
TRL
DNS
Race 14, Groep 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
Ids VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
43.870
Q
2.
2
120
Mirthe VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
46.260
Q
3.
3
146
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
53.890
4.
4
132
Mathys FABER
TRL
55.470
Race 15, Groep 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
109
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
42.400
Q
2.
2
134
Jilles TJOELKER
TRL
45.780
Q
3.
3
105
Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA
TRL
51.570
4.
1
122
Nynke VAN DER MEER
TRL
53.170
5.
5
62
Rinze Jan DE BRUIN
TRL
57.280
Race 16, Groep 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
164
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
40.680
Q
2.
2
156
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
45.510
Q
3.
3
138
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
TRL
48.160
q
4.
5
169
Yfke ZUIDERSMA
TRL
58.940
5.
4
102
Jayden VAN DER VEEN
TRL
59.160
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Halve Finales, total 8 skaters)
Race 17, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Mayke VRIESINGA
TRL
38.450
Q
2.
2
118
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
39.900
3.
3
119
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
40.180
4.
4
116
Robin METZ
TRL
42.860
Race 18, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
142
Marieke DE VRIES
TRL
38.010
Q
2.
3
104
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
39.560
3.
2
136
Pieter SINNEMA
TRL
41.040
4.
4
137
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
41.780
Race 19, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
139
Lars STRAVER
TRL
38.570
Q
2.
2
145
Jort VAN SINDEREN
TRL
39.540
3.
3
126
Jens DEMES
TRL
41.290
4.
4
133
Fardau SPAN
TRL
42.070
Race 20, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Tim KARELSE
TRL
38.100
Q
2.
2
110
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
TRL
39.410
3.
4
111
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
41.730
4.
3
114
Joop SINNEMA
TRL
41.750
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters