Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL #4 - Fontenay-sous-Bois, France - 5 February 2017

Overall Classification Junior A-B-Senior Homme
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas COIGNON  CVGH
2. Thomas BERTIN  CVGH
3. Antoine SMERILLI  SIDB
4. Antoine CRAIPEAU  ACPG
5. Mathieu BELLOIR  ACPG
6. Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B - Seniors Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH
2. Giulia MAGRO  CGALE
3. Lucie DAFFINI  RPV
4. Emma NOIROT  SIDB
5. Claire SAGET  SIDB
6. Katia VARETTA  LGP
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Mixte
RankNameAffil
1. Jordan VIOLET  CNPV
2. Warre VAN DAMME  BSC
3. Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB
4. Martin BELLOIR  ACPG
5. Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE
6. Dorian ANTOINE  USF
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors D Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH
2. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
3. Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG
4. Enana BONDEK  RPV
5. Flavie COCHET  ACPG
6. Laura LIDY  ASMB
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors D Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
2. Jules MAGNENET  ASMB
3. Etienne BASTIER  USO
4. Alexander RYLEY  USO
5. Tawan THOMAS  RPV
6. Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors E Dames
RankNameAffil
1. Lou DUPUIS  RPV
2. Romane CHAUDEAU  USO
3. Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG
4. Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB
5. Ines GRISOT  ASMB
6. Lina ZEMIR  CNPV
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Juniors E Hommes
RankNameAffil
1. Fré VAN DAMME  BSC
2. Swan DIENG  RPV
3. Simon BASTIER  USO
4. Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG
5. Louis MOUHOT  ASMB
6. TymEo LIBEAU  USO
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres | 777 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates