Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUTSCHE JUNIORENMEISTERSCHAFTEN - Chemnitz, Germany - 18-19 March 2017
Heats 1500 meter Junioren B
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
63
Robin BENDIG
EVD
2:29.921
Q
2.
7
71
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
2:29.983
Q
3.
5
33
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
2:30.940
4.
2
65
Julius HESSE
EVD
2:31.441
5.
4
11
Lennart JASCH
DEC
2:33.371
6.
1
32
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
2:35.813
7.
3
75
Daniel KHADRA
SLI
2:44.998
Race 13, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
79
Robin TENZER
ECO
2:49.753
Q
2.
2
70
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
2:50.407
Q
3.
1
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
2:50.586
4.
5
34
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
2:51.350
5.
6
35
Rick DEIKE
ETR
2:52.507
6.
3
36
Jarno POSSELT
ETR
2:56.836
Final 1500 meter Junioren B
Race 28, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Julius HESSE
EVD
2:29.383
2
2.
2
11
Lennart JASCH
DEC
2:29.827
1
3.
5
34
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
2:31.767
4.
3
32
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
2:32.808
5.
6
35
Rick DEIKE
ETR
2:36.246
6.
7
36
Jarno POSSELT
ETR
2:37.994
7.
4
75
Daniel KHADRA
SLI
2:44.768
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
79
Robin TENZER
ECO
2:53.771
34
2.
3
33
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
2:56.919
21
3.
5
70
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
2:57.306
13
2
71
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
DNF
2
1
63
Robin BENDIG
EVD
P
2
6
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junioren B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
79
Robin TENZER
ECO
1
34
1|1
2:49.753
2.
33
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
2
21
3|2
2:30.940
3.
70
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
3
13
2|3
2:50.407
4.
63
Robin BENDIG
EVD
P
2
1|P
2:29.921
5.
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
P
2
3|P
2:50.586
6.
71
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
DNF
2
2|NF
2:29.983
Final, Group 2
7.
65
Julius HESSE
EVD
1
2
4|1
2:29.383
8.
11
Lennart JASCH
DEC
2
1
5|2
2:29.827
9.
34
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
3
4|3
2:31.767
10.
32
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
4
6|4
2:32.808
11.
35
Rick DEIKE
ETR
5
5|5
2:36.246
12.
36
Jarno POSSELT
ETR
6
6|6
2:37.994
13.
75
Daniel KHADRA
SLI
7
7|7
2:44.768
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters