Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR OPEN NACHOD - Nachod, Czech Republic - 25 February 2017

Overall Classification Beginners - Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL
2. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRK
3. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRK
4. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
5. Julia STAMA  ORL
6. Urszula PEKALA  ORL
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Amelia BOOS  ORL
4. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC
5. Eva BLAHOVA  STC
6. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 333 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Adam BRADA  KSB
3. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
4. Max HASARA  PRK
5. Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 333 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL
2. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC
3. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
4. Eva PULLMANOVA  PRK
5. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
6. Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN
3. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STC
4. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
5. Karolina BILKOVA  STC
6. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D + E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
2. Matej POPL  BZK
3. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
4. Bartolomej GINA  PRE
5. Mariusz BALECZNY  ORL
6. Jan HORAK  SSCO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
2. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
3. Lenka GRIGAROVA  STC
4. Monika KUCHAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies + Men
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
4. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZK
5. Patrik VELICKO  PRK
6. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Beginners - Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Alex HASARA  PRK
2. Adam GUBAC  PRE
3. Jakub BRADA  KSB
4. Michal BRADA  KSB
5. Adam PEKALA  ORL
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 222 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate