Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
JUNIOR OPEN NACHOD - Nachod, Czech Republic - 25 February 2017
Overall Classification Beginners - Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
2.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
3.
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
4.
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
5.
Julia STAMA
ORL
6.
Urszula PEKALA
ORL
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
222 m SF
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
3.
Amelia BOOS
ORL
4.
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STC
5.
Eva BLAHOVA
STC
6.
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
333 m SF
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
2.
Adam BRADA
KSB
3.
Ales POLIDOR
KSB
4.
Max HASARA
PRK
5.
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
333 m SF
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
2.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STC
3.
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
4.
Eva PULLMANOVA
PRK
5.
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
6.
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222 meter
|
500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2.
Karin MANYCHOVA
BKN
3.
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STC
4.
Michaela POPLOVA
BZK
5.
Karolina BILKOVA
STC
6.
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D + E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jan HOMOLKA
BKN
2.
Matej POPL
BZK
3.
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
4.
Bartolomej GINA
PRE
5.
Mariusz BALECZNY
ORL
6.
Jan HORAK
SSCO
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
2.
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
3.
Lenka GRIGAROVA
STC
4.
Monika KUCHAROVA
PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies + Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
2.
Petra VANKOVA
BZK
3.
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
4.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
5.
Patrik VELICKO
PRK
6.
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Beginners - Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alex HASARA
PRK
2.
Adam GUBAC
PRE
3.
Jakub BRADA
KSB
4.
Michal BRADA
KSB
5.
Adam PEKALA
ORL
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
222 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters