Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gdansk, Poland - 5-6 November 2016
Heats 500 meter Men
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
45.190
Q
2.
2
79
Jakub BAKALARZ
ORZEL
49.916
3.
3
48
Hubert EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
1:04.804
4.
4
29
Michal BRYSZEWSKI
BLYSD
1:09.631
Race 74, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Krystian GISZKA
AZSO
45.858
Q
2.
2
80
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
49.099
3.
3
99
Maciej SZREDER
STOCZ
49.214
4.
4
28
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
57.207
Race 75, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
47.215
Q
2.
2
14
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
47.687
3.
3
30
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
-
Race 76, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Benjamin RUMAK
ORZEL
48.488
Q
2.
2
98
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
48.976
3.
3
33
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
55.926
4.
4
32
Patryk PAJAK
BLYSD
1:02.499
Semi Final 500 meter Men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 83, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
47.954
Q
2.
2
80
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
54.033
3
13
Krystian GISZKA
AZSO
P
4
14
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
P
Race 84, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
45.281
Q
2.
2
82
Benjamin RUMAK
ORZEL
46.117
3.
3
98
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
48.630
4.
4
79
Jakub BAKALARZ
ORZEL
50.694
Final 500 meter Men
Race 88, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
44.292
34
2.
2
82
Benjamin RUMAK
ORZEL
45.800
21
3.
3
80
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
47.000
13
4.
4
81
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
47.047
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
15
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
1
34
1|1|1
44.292
2.
82
Benjamin RUMAK
ORZEL
2
21
1|2|2
45.800
3.
80
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
3
13
2|2|3
47.000
4.
81
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
4
8
1|1|4
47.047
Semi Final, Group 1
5.
98
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
3
2|3
48.630
6.
79
Jakub BAKALARZ
ORZEL
4
2|4
49.916
7.
13
Krystian GISZKA
AZSO
P
1|P
45.858
8.
14
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
P
2|P
47.687
Heats, Group 1
9.
99
Maciej SZREDER
STOCZ
3
3
49.214
10.
33
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
3
3
55.926
11.
48
Hubert EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
3
3
1:04.804
12.
30
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
3
3
13.
28
Piotr BAGNOWSKI
BLYSD
4
4
57.207
14.
32
Patryk PAJAK
BLYSD
4
4
1:02.499
15.
29
Michal BRYSZEWSKI
BLYSD
4
4
1:09.631
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters