Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gdansk, Poland - 5-6 November 2016

Overall Classification Junior E + F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Oliwia SZELER  AZSO
3. Alicja JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
4. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
5. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
6. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL
2. Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR
3. Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL
4. Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ
5. Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL
6. Michal GIERSZON  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Maria PIORECKA  STOCZ
2. Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO
3. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS
4. Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL
5. Marta DOBROWOLSKA  UKSGM
6. Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Wojciech DEBOWSKI  GIZ
2. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
3. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
4. Kajetan FIALKOWSKI  BLYSKT
5. Jakub FIGIEL  GIZ
6. Szymon HYJEK  AZSO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
2. Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ
3. Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ
4. Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM
5. Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR
6. Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E + F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
2. Dominik ROUGIER  STOCZ
3. Daniel FLIGIEL  GIZ
4. Jakub OLAK  ORZEL
5. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
6. Milosz PAKULSKI  STOCZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
2. Katarzyna IWACH  AZSO
3. Kamila STANKIEWICZ  ORZEL
4. Julia ROGACEWICZ  STOCZ
5. Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS
6. Magdalena WILGA  AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO
2. Michael POPOV  ORZEL
3. Benjamin RUMAK  ORZEL
4. Krystian GISZKA  AZSO
5. Adrian JASINSKI  ORZEL
6. Jan FRANASZCZUK  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports