Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUXIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR DE CHOLET - Cholet, France - 12 November 2016
Séries 500 mètres C-Lames Bronze
Race 10, Groupe 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
28
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
56.462
2.
1
93
Paul GACE - JOUEN
RPV
57.490
3.
2
114
Lucy RYLEY
USO
1:04.925
4.
3
102
Iman Djamalil AYLI
USF
1:13.025
Race 11, Groupe 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
Alexander RYLEY
USO
58.624
2.
2
99
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
58.937
3.
3
5
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
1:13.301
4.
4
33
Kevin PITON
ACPG
1:17.602
Race 12, Groupe 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
52
Riad BENBRAHIM D
CGALE
1:00.123
2.
1
62
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
1:02.814
3.
3
109
Esther GILBERT
USO
1:16.284
4.
2
17
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
1:25.660
Race 13, Groupe 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
Gaston MORENO BALAGUE
BST
54.653
2.
5
12
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
57.628
3.
4
55
Cloe LEVEQUE
CGALE
57.923
4.
1
38
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
57.990
5.
3
103
Christophe GIRARD
USF
58.439
Race 14, Groupe 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
56
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
53.265
2.
2
3
Martin BELLOIR
ACPG
53.338
3.
5
22
Lucas GUERY
ACPG
56.766
4.
3
80
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
57.021
5.
1
63
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
1:14.025
Finale 500 mètres C-Lames Bronze
Race 33, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
109
Esther GILBERT
USO
58.849
2.
1
5
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
1:04.343
3.
2
63
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
1:12.830
4.
4
33
Kevin PITON
ACPG
1:20.750
5.
5
17
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
1:27.783
Race 34, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
58.139
2.
2
52
Riad BENBRAHIM D
CGALE
58.492
3.
4
114
Lucy RYLEY
USO
1:03.451
4.
3
62
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
1:07.820
5.
5
102
Iman Djamalil AYLI
USF
1:28.189
Race 35, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
38
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
58.460
2.
1
55
Cloe LEVEQUE
CGALE
58.575
3.
4
113
Alexander RYLEY
USO
58.867
4.
3
103
Christophe GIRARD
USF
59.056
Race 36, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Lucas GUERY
ACPG
56.423
2.
2
80
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
56.546
3.
4
12
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
56.656
4.
3
93
Paul GACE - JOUEN
RPV
57.326
Race 37, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Martin BELLOIR
ACPG
53.538
2.
1
56
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
53.963
3.
4
28
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
55.921
3
46
Gaston MORENO BALAGUE
BST
P
Distance Classification 500 mètres C-Lames Bronze
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
3
Martin BELLOIR
ACPG
1
0
2|1
53.338
2.
56
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
2
1|2
53.265
3.
28
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
3
1|3
55.921
4.
46
Gaston MORENO BALAGUE
BST
P
1|P
54.653
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
22
Lucas GUERY
ACPG
1
3|1
56.423
6.
80
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
2
4|2
56.546
7.
12
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
3
2|3
56.656
8.
93
Paul GACE - JOUEN
RPV
4
2|4
57.326
Finale, Groupe 3
9.
38
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
1
4|1
57.990
10.
55
Cloe LEVEQUE
CGALE
2
3|2
57.923
11.
113
Alexander RYLEY
USO
3
1|3
58.624
12.
103
Christophe GIRARD
USF
4
5|4
58.439
Finale, Groupe 4
13.
99
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
1
2|1
58.139
14.
52
Riad BENBRAHIM D
CGALE
2
1|2
58.492
15.
114
Lucy RYLEY
USO
3
3|3
1:03.451
16.
62
Mathis PERDREAU
CMSG
4
2|4
1:02.814
17.
102
Iman Djamalil AYLI
USF
5
4|5
1:13.025
Finale, Groupe 5
18.
109
Esther GILBERT
USO
1
3|1
58.849
19.
5
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
2
3|2
1:04.343
20.
63
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
3
5|3
1:12.830
21.
33
Kevin PITON
ACPG
4
4|4
1:17.602
22.
17
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
5
4|5
1:25.660
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters