Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUXIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR DE CHOLET - Cholet, France - 12 November 2016
Finale 1000 m SF A-Lames Or
Race 114, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
1:55.984
2.
3
71
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
1:56.126
3.
2
106
Jules RATIER
USF
1:56.322
4.
4
112
Loic MEUNIER
USO
1:59.982
Race 115, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
1:47.897
2.
2
85
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
1:48.747
3.
3
34
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
1:49.975
4.
4
97
Dorian ANTOINE
USF
1:54.328
Race 116, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
77
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1:45.074
2.
4
69
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
1:45.166
3.
3
31
Jacques OLLIVIER
ACPG
1:45.564
4.
1
20
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
1:46.262
Race 117, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Antoine CRAIPEAU
ACPG
1:46.379
2.
3
79
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
1:48.715
3.
4
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
ACPG
1:48.719
4.
2
67
Jordan VIOLET
CNPV
2:12.272
Race 118, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
1:35.748
2.
1
70
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
1:36.842
3.
3
29
Tanguy LIEVRE
ACPG
1:36.942
4.
4
89
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
1:43.997
Distance Classification 1000 m SF A-Lames Or
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
74
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
1
0
1
1:35.748
2.
70
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
2
2
1:36.842
3.
29
Tanguy LIEVRE
ACPG
3
3
1:36.942
4.
89
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
4
4
1:43.997
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
14
Antoine CRAIPEAU
ACPG
1
1
1:46.379
6.
79
Thibaut JEANNE
CVGH
2
2
1:48.715
7.
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
ACPG
3
3
1:48.719
8.
67
Jordan VIOLET
CNPV
4
4
2:12.272
Finale, Groupe 3
9.
77
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1
1
1:45.074
10.
69
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
2
2
1:45.166
11.
31
Jacques OLLIVIER
ACPG
3
3
1:45.564
12.
20
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
4
4
1:46.262
Finale, Groupe 4
13.
37
Geert DEJONGE
BSC
1
1
1:47.897
14.
85
Mathias COURTEVILLE
OGCA
2
2
1:48.747
15.
34
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
3
3
1:49.975
16.
97
Dorian ANTOINE
USF
4
4
1:54.328
Finale, Groupe 5
17.
78
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
1
1
1:55.984
18.
71
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
2
2
1:56.126
19.
106
Jules RATIER
USF
3
3
1:56.322
20.
112
Loic MEUNIER
USO
4
4
1:59.982
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters