Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUXIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR DE CHOLET - Cholet, France - 12 November 2016

Overall Classification A-Lames Or
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas BERTIN  CVGH
2. Thomas COIGNON  CVGH
3. Tanguy LIEVRE  ACPG
4. Gabriel VOLET  OGCA
5. Antoine CRAIPEAU  ACPG
6. Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 500 mètres 2 | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification B-Lames Argent
RankNameAffil
1. Tom SUPIOT  ACPG
2. Julien LAROUSSE  USO
3. Cloé OLLIVIER  ACPG
4. Matteo DEFOSSE  USF
5. Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV
6. Tom BOUTTIER  CVGH
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 500 mètres 2 | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification C-Lames Bronze
RankNameAffil
1. Martin BELLOIR  ACPG
2. Giulia MAGRO  CGALE
3. Gaston MORENO BALAGUE  BST
4. Clement LIEVRE  ACPG
5. Lucas GUERY  ACPG
6. Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 500 mètres 2 | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification D-Lames de Diamant
RankNameAffil
1. Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV
2. Flavie COCHET  ACPG
3. Enana BONDEK  RPV
4. Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG
5. Gaelle BARBERA PERALEDA  BST
6. Simon BASTIER  USO
Overall Classification
333 mètres | 500 mètres | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification E-Lames de Rubis
RankNameAffil
1. Luisa Maria GONZALEZ SALAZAR  BST
2. Lucia MARIN GUERRERO  BST
3. Nathan BAYLE DE JESSÉ  ACPG
4. Angelica BONOMO  OGCA
5. Killian FOUCHE  ACPG
6. Aurelie FROWYN  ACPG
Overall Classification
333 mètres | 333 mètres 2 | 500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop