Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CAMPIONATI ITALIANI GIOVANILI - Cortina D'Ampezzo, Italy - 1-2 April 2017

Overall Classification Junior C Femminile
RankNameAffil
1. Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
2. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
3. Katia FILIPPI  CPP
4. Valentina CECON  PON
5. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
6. Chiara BETTI  CPP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Maschile
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas NADALINI  CPP
2. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
3. Nicoḷ PERETTI  VGT
4. Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT
5. Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP
6. Nicky ROSANELLI  SCP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Femminile
RankNameAffil
1. Martina PERETTI  VGT
2. Giorgia DI STASI  VGT
3. Sofia BARON  PON
4. Serena PERGHER  SCP
5. Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  USG
6. Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Maschile
RankNameAffil
1. Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
2. Matteo PIACENTINI  SES
3. Gianmarco BOSCARO  USG
4. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
5. Federico IORIATTI  CPP
6. Stefano PEDERZOLLI  PIN
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Femminile
RankNameAffil
1. Marianna POZZI  BOR
2. Emily TORMEN  USG
3. Nadia DAL SIE  USG
4. Margherita BETTI  CPP
5. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
6. Alessandra BERTOLINA  BOR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Maschile
RankNameAffil
1. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
2. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  PIN
3. Davide FAIFER  BOR
4. Alex MAESTRI  PIN
5. Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR
6. Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Femminile
RankNameAffil
1. Anna COSSI  BOR
2. Veronica BERNARDO  USG
3. Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  PIN
4. Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR
5. Sara RUGGERO  PIN
6. Arianna TABACCHI  USG
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Maschile
RankNameAffil
1. Casey PICHIERRI  VGT
2. Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR
3. Christian MATURI  PIN
4. John BERNARDI  CPP
5. Carlo TAGLIABUE  AGO
6. Edoardo COLTURI  BOR
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event