Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2A COPPA ITALIA - Bergamo, Italy - 17-18 December 2016
Heats 500 meter GRUPPO 3B
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Mario MAGNA
SGP
1:04.464
Q
2.
7
119
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:06.855
3.
3
132
Gianluca FRANCESCHET
UGP
1:07.227
4.
6
124
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:10.482
5.
4
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1:12.548
6.
2
148
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
1:13.799
7.
5
155
Loris DUVARRINI
VGT
1:29.571
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
136
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
1:04.444
Q
2.
7
113
Lorena COLETTI
UGP
1:06.628
q
3.
2
158
Marino RINALDI
BOR
1:10.044
4.
4
171
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:10.614
5.
6
156
Christian MATURI
SGP
1:10.719
6.
1
127
Giuseppe BOTTO
VGT
1:14.634
5
170
John BERNARDI
CPP
P
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
142
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:03.645
Q
2.
1
150
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
1:07.870
3.
5
149
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
1:07.927
4.
6
154
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:14.954
5.
3
129
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
1:15.391
6.
2
22
Genny CIOTTI
UGP
1:30.567
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
114
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:01.824
Q
2.
1
125
Alessandro AVI
CPP
1:02.676
q
3.
2
147
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
1:03.546
4.
4
151
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
1:07.361
5.
6
112
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:09.514
6.
5
140
Francesco PATRICELLI
UGP
-
Final 500 meter GRUPPO 3B
Race 9, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1:05.221
2.
4
129
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
1:08.758
3.
3
127
Giuseppe BOTTO
VGT
1:09.131
4.
2
148
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
1:12.498
5.
5
155
Loris DUVARRINI
VGT
1:18.760
6.
6
22
Genny CIOTTI
UGP
1:19.906
7.
7
140
Francesco PATRICELLI
UGP
1:22.860
Race 10, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
124
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:02.185
2.
5
156
Christian MATURI
SGP
1:04.182
3.
4
171
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:05.213
4.
1
151
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
1:05.690
5.
6
154
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:07.943
6.
2
112
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:08.112
Race 11, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
1:04.089
2
2.
2
119
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:04.692
1
3.
3
132
Gianluca FRANCESCHET
UGP
1:06.179
4.
4
150
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
1:07.206
5.
6
158
Marino RINALDI
BOR
1:11.638
6.
5
149
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
1:17.268
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:00.491
34
2.
3
142
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:01.818
21
3.
2
125
Alessandro AVI
CPP
1:01.928
13
4.
4
136
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
1:02.949
8
5.
6
113
Lorena COLETTI
UGP
1:13.887
5
6.
5
138
Mario MAGNA
SGP
1:16.408
3
Distance Classification 500 meter GRUPPO 3B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
114
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1
34
1|1
1:00.491
2.
142
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2
21
1|2
1:01.818
3.
125
Alessandro AVI
CPP
3
13
2|3
1:01.928
4.
136
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
4
8
1|4
1:02.949
5.
113
Lorena COLETTI
UGP
5
5
2|5
1:06.628
6.
138
Mario MAGNA
SGP
6
3
1|6
1:04.464
Final, Group 2
7.
147
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
1
2
3|1
1:03.546
8.
119
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
2
1
2|2
1:04.692
9.
132
Gianluca FRANCESCHET
UGP
3
3|3
1:06.179
10.
150
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
4
2|4
1:07.206
11.
158
Marino RINALDI
BOR
5
3|5
1:10.044
12.
149
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
6
3|6
1:07.927
Final, Group 3
13.
124
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1
4|1
1:02.185
14.
156
Christian MATURI
SGP
2
5|2
1:04.182
15.
171
Pietro ANTONIOLI
BOR
3
4|3
1:05.213
16.
151
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
4
4|4
1:05.690
17.
154
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
5
4|5
1:07.943
18.
112
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
6
5|6
1:08.112
Final, Group 4
19.
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1
5|1
1:05.221
20.
129
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
2
5|2
1:08.758
21.
127
Giuseppe BOTTO
VGT
3
6|3
1:09.131
22.
148
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
4
6|4
1:12.498
23.
155
Loris DUVARRINI
VGT
5
7|5
1:18.760
24.
22
Genny CIOTTI
UGP
6
6|6
1:19.906
25.
140
Francesco PATRICELLI
UGP
7
6|7
1:22.860
Heats, Group 1
170
John BERNARDI
CPP
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters