Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2A COPPA ITALIA - Bergamo, Italy - 17-18 December 2016
Heats 777 meter GRUPPO 2B LADIES
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 163, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
81
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:30.518
Q
2.
5
80
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:31.164
3.
1
70
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
1:31.473
4.
4
67
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
1:33.094
5.
3
167
Eva ZAFALON
UGP
-
Race 164, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
71
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
1:30.288
Q
2.
4
78
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1:30.752
3.
1
64
Vanessa ANDREATTA
SCP
1:30.823
4.
2
82
Martina TABACCHI
UGP
1:32.186
3
65
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
DNS
Race 165, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Lucia BUSI
BOR
1:26.149
Q
2.
2
69
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
1:26.269
q
3.
4
68
Federica COLA
BOR
1:34.677
4.
1
84
Irene VILLANI
CPP
1:44.227
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 166, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
79
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:28.344
Q
2.
1
32
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
1:29.069
3.
2
75
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:29.962
4.
4
30
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1:31.777
Race 167, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
66
Sofia BARON
PON
1:26.507
Q
2.
1
74
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:26.981
3.
3
46
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
1:27.561
4.
2
48
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGP
1:28.223
Race 168, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
39
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGP
1:25.556
Q
2.
1
83
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
1:25.684
q
3.
2
72
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:25.978
4.
4
73
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:25.995
Final 777 meter GRUPPO 2B LADIES
Race 197, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
68
Federica COLA
BOR
1:32.935
2.
2
67
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
1:33.160
3.
4
84
Irene VILLANI
CPP
1:33.162
4.
1
82
Martina TABACCHI
UGP
1:33.356
5.
5
167
Eva ZAFALON
UGP
2:12.320
Race 198, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:30.268
2.
1
78
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1:30.378
3.
2
64
Vanessa ANDREATTA
SCP
1:30.488
4.
4
70
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
1:33.699
Race 199, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Lucia BUSI
BOR
1:26.732
2.
2
69
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
1:28.098
3.
3
71
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
1:28.216
4.
4
81
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:28.483
Race 213, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
48
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGP
1:27.123
2.
1
73
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:27.276
3.
4
30
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1:27.466
4.
3
75
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:28.655
Race 214, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:27.100
5
2.
3
46
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
1:27.363
3
3.
2
74
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:28.420
2
4.
4
32
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
1:50.383
1
Race 215, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
79
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:24.860
34
2.
1
39
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGP
1:25.009
21
3.
2
83
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
1:25.810
13
4.
3
66
Sofia BARON
PON
1:26.318
8
Distance Classification 777 meter GRUPPO 2B LADIES
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
79
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1
34
1|1
1:24.860
2.
39
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGP
2
21
1|2
1:25.009
3.
83
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
3
13
2|3
1:25.684
4.
66
Sofia BARON
PON
4
8
1|4
1:26.318
Final, Group 2
5.
72
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1
5
3|1
1:25.978
6.
46
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
2
3
3|2
1:27.363
7.
74
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
3
2
2|3
1:26.981
8.
32
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
4
1
2|4
1:29.069
Final, Group 3
9.
48
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGP
1
4|1
1:27.123
10.
73
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
2
4|2
1:25.995
11.
30
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
3
4|3
1:27.466
12.
75
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
4
3|4
1:28.655
Final, Group 4
13.
35
Lucia BUSI
BOR
1
1|1
1:26.149
14.
69
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
2
2|2
1:26.269
15.
71
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
3
1|3
1:28.216
16.
81
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
4
1|4
1:28.483
Final, Group 5
17.
80
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1
2|1
1:30.268
18.
78
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
2
2|2
1:30.378
19.
64
Vanessa ANDREATTA
SCP
3
3|3
1:30.488
20.
70
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
4
3|4
1:31.473
Final, Group 6
21.
68
Federica COLA
BOR
1
3|1
1:32.935
22.
67
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
2
4|2
1:33.094
23.
84
Irene VILLANI
CPP
3
4|3
1:33.162
24.
82
Martina TABACCHI
UGP
4
4|4
1:32.186
25.
167
Eva ZAFALON
UGP
5
5|5
2:12.320
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters