Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
2A COPPA ITALIA - Bergamo, Italy - 17-18 December 2016

Overall Classification GRUPPO 1 MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
2. Pietro SIGHEL  SCP
3. Marco GIORDANO  BOR
4. Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT
5. Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
6. Surendra VILLA  SES
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification GRUPPO 1 LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna SIGHEL  SCP
2. Melissa TUNNO  VGT
3. Gloria IORIATTI  CPP
4. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV
5. Ilaria COTZA  VGT
6. Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas NADALINI  CPP
2. Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP
3. Nicoḷ PERETTI  VGT
4. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
5. Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
6. Mattia PEGHINI  CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2A LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
2. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
3. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
4. Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
5. Katia FILIPPI  CPP
6. Martina PERETTI  VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2B MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
2. Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP
3. Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP
4. Federico IORIATTI  CPP
5. Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV
6. Luca BONATI  PON
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification GRUPPO 2B LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Lisa VALCANOVER  SGP
2. Anna ROMEO  VGT
3. Morena VIGLIANISI  VGT
4. Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGP
5. Elisa BELTRAMI  SGP
6. Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification GRUPPO 3A
RankNameAffil
1. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
2. Daniele COLA  BOR
3. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGP
4. Marianna POZZI  BOR
5. Emily TORMEN  UGP
6. Nadia DAL SIE  UGP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification GRUPPO 3B
RankNameAffil
1. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
2. Greta CRISTANI  BOR
3. Simone DE CARLI  CPP
4. Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR
5. Riccardo LOREGGIA  AEV
6. Alessandro AVI  CPP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports