Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
2016 AUSTRALIAN OPEN SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS - Sydney, Australia - 30 September-1 October 2016

Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Michael ATTWOOD  OSF
2. Sashen CHETTY  OSF
3. Frank ANDERSON  WFIRC
4. George FABIAN  OSF
5. Melissa KAH  OSF
6. Luke FRANKLIN  Blades
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Seniors
RankNameAffil
1. Keanu BLUNDEN  Arrows
2. Jason CLAGUE  HIRC
3. Denali BLUNDEN  Arrows
4. Zachary BIGGS  HIRC
5. Joshua KAH  OSF
6. Christopher JARDEN  HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Mikayla BIGGS  HIRC
2. Lily TAITIMU  HIRC
3. Chloe TAN  Arrows
4. Katie FABIAN  OSF
5. Stephanie FABIAN  OSF
6. Penny BURRIDGE  CAISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Subjunior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Kieran GUAN  Arrows
3. Edison LAM  Arrows
4. Muhammad Ameer Iman MOHAMAD  ISAM
5. Joshua Michiel VAN HEYNINGEN  CAISC
6. Ryan JUSTICE  OSF
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Midget Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia SYKES  CAISC
2. Annie LE  Arrows
3. Bryna NG  ISAM
4. Leona JONES  CAISC
5. Hannah TALEB  Arrows
6. Sophie SORENSEN  Blades
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Midget Men
RankNameAffil
1. Christian TAN  Arrows
2. Huiwon Sam LEE  SSS
3. Felix SUTTON  WFIRC
4. Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV  DISC
5. Arjun MOOTOOSAMY  Arrows
6. Luke JONESCU  WFIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Nipper Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Choa JUNG  SSS
2. Billie RUSSELL  OSF
3. Clora CHO  Arrows
4. Eunjin Serena HA  SSS
5. Ahrah CHO  SSS
6. Amanah TALEB  Arrows
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Nipper Men
RankNameAffil
1. Symon ALHA  Arrows
2. Luke STREET  CAISC
3. Jason HUYANG  Arrows
4. Jian JUNG  SSS
5. Luke HASBANI  Arrows
6. Aaron FU  Arrows
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter