Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SOUTH ISLAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP - Christchurch, New Zealand - 15-16 July 2016

Overall Classification Senior & Master (55) Men
RankNameAffil
1. Benjamin WHITESIDE  CAISC
2. Dave TRUMM  MAIN
3. Mark MCCORMACK  DISC
4. Nicholas LAWRENCE  CAISC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men & Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Penny BURRIDGE  CAISC
3. Mark MCCORMACK  DISC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Joshua Michiel VAN HEYNINGEN  CAISC
3. Eun-Seok OH  KOR
4. Joseph GEAR  MAIN
5. Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV  DISC
6. Kyung-Uk MIN  KOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia SYKES  CAISC
2. Ye-young AN  KOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Eun-Seok OH  KOR
2. Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV  DISC
3. Sung-Yoon KIM  KOR
4. Seung-Gi KIM  KOR
5. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
6. Han-Gyeol KIM  KOR
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ye-young AN  KOR
2. Leona JONES  CAISC
3. Ju-Yoon MIN  KOR
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sung-Yoon KIM  KOR
2. Kyung-Uk MIN  KOR
3. Seung-Gi KIM  KOR
4. Luke STREET  CAISC
5. Samuel MCNEILL  CAISC
6. Jae-Hyun KIM  KOR
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 111 m b | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A & Primary Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ju-Yoon MIN  KOR
2. Cassandra LYELL  CAISC
3. William MCNEIL  KFC
4. Charlotte LYELL  CAISC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 111 m b | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B & Elemantary
RankNameAffil
1. Tyler WHITTA  KFC
2. Raul BETHELL  MAIN
3. Ethan SMITH  CAISC
4. Jorja BETHELL  MAIN
5. Mark HAVERLAND  CAISC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 111 m b | 333 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de