Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Poland - 2-4 March 2018
 
Ranking Finals 1500 m Men
 Race 111     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Adrian RUDY  CAN2:40.084 
2.194 Bojan BAKA  SRB2:43.218
3.117 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL2:43.941
4.182 Mohammed AL-HOURANI  QAT2:45.347
5.195 Bora BAKA  SRB2:55.136
 Race 112     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Attila TALABOS  HUN2:38.616 
2.133 Diané SELLIER  FRA2:39.366
3.192 Trevor Xu Xuan TAN  SGP2:39.841
4.95 Mykyta KHOCHYN  UKR2:43.507
5.111 Mak KRSTIC  BIH2:53.397
169 Muhammed Ameer Iman BIN MOHAMAD FADZLI  MASP
 Race 113     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Kan SOPONKIJ  THA2:37.080 
2.116 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL2:37.293
3.177 Marc GONZALES  PHI2:37.793
4.123 Yi-Siang LAI  TPE2:39.789
5.118 Georgi TSVETKOV  BUL2:43.151
6.168 Khairil Ridhwan BIN KHALIL  MAS2:45.971
 Race 114     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA2:35.050 
2.196 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB2:35.277
3.191 Piius SNG  SGP2:39.726
4.128 Stribor SUMAN  CRO2:39.739
5.190 Zen Sheng Sain KOH  SGP2:48.867
6.106 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT2:54.491
 Race 115     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU2:42.906 
2.129 Radek FAJKUS  CZE2:43.260
3.171 Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS2:43.464
4.127 Jan POSAVEC  CRO2:46.429
179 Rafal ANIKEJ  POLDNS
113 Vladislav HAPON  BLRP
 Race 116     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN2:38.330 
2.88 Furkan AKAR  TUR2:38.396
3.130 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE2:41.158
4.141 Sidney K CHU  HKG2:41.299
5.108 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL2:41.457
6.107 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:45.934
 Race 117     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL2:31.442 
2.147 Augusto DUZIONI  ITA2:33.752
3.193 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO2:35.944
4.119 Vincent GIRARD  CAN2:40.602
5.164 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:50.870
136 Niall TREACY  GBRP
 Race 118     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER2:34.170 
2.122 Marco Fritz SCHUMANN  CAN2:35.451
3.112 Artsem ALIATDZINAU  BLR2:38.448
4.93 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR2:39.948
5.105 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:52.191
6.110 Robbe VOLCKAERT  BEL2:58.814
 Race 119     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.92 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:33.822 
2.139 Moritz KREUSELER  GER2:33.855
3.103 Joshua KAH  AUS2:34.114
4.109 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  BEL2:34.232
5.125 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE2:34.875
6.140 Luca LÖFFLER  GER2:35.688
 Race 120     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:45.277 
2.166 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:45.427
3.150 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:48.636
4.148 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA3:00.276
5.180 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL3:05.264
90 Tunay SIMSEK  TURP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de