Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Poland - 2-4 March 2018
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals)
 Race 98     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 KOREA  KOR4:24.700Q
 43Soolim HAN
 44Jiyoo KIM
 45Haewon LEE
 46Suyoun LEE
2.2 RUSSIA  RUS4:28.338Q
 63Yulia BERESNEVA
 65Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
 66Anna MATVEEVA
 67Angelina TARASOVA
3.3 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE4:34.710 
 17Adéla BICANOVÁ
 18Milada DOSLÁ
 19Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ
 20Petra VANKOVÁ
 Race 99     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 U.S.A.  USA4:33.640Q
 84Maame BINEY
 85Gabriella HACHEM
 86Elizabeth JOHNSON
 87Julie LETAI
2.5 ITALY  ITA4:33.930Q
 31Elisa CONFORTOLA
 32Gloria CONFORTOLA
 33Ilaria COTZA
 34Gloria IORIATTI
3.6 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:34.050 
 39Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA
 40Yana KHAN
 41Assel TAISHMANOVA
 42Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
4.7 BELARUS  BLR4:37.252
 3Hanna IZAFATAVA
 4Eleanora SAMOILAVA
 5Maryia TSIESELKINA
 6Valeria ATROSHANKA
 Race 100     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 NETHERLANDS  NED4:27.564Q
 52Georgie DALRYMPLE
 53Gioya LANCEE
 54Xandra VELZEBOER
 55Marijn WIERSMA
2.9 JAPAN  JPN4:27.649Q
 35Shione KAMINAGA
 36Aoi WATANABE
 37Rina YAMANA
 38Seina YOKOYAMA
3.10 HUNGARY  HUN4:28.259 
 27Sara Luca BACSKAI
 28Petra JASZAPATI
 29Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET
 30Rixin TIAN
 Race 101     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 CANADA  CAN4:29.312Q
 8Claudia GAGNON
 9Alyson CHARLES
 10Danaé BLAIS
 11Courtney Lee SARAULT
2.12 POLAND  POL4:31.127Q
 57Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
 58Karolina MILKOWSKA
 59Kamila STORMOWSKA
 61Gabriela TOPOLSKA
3.13 UKRAINE  UKR5:07.699 
 80Mariia UZAKOVA
 81Daria VOROPAIEVA
 82Tetyana ZARVANSKA
 83Uliana DUBROVA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de