Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Poland - 2-4 March 2018
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  13 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, plus the 9 fastest thirds)
 Race 31     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Georgie DALRYMPLE  NED46.041Q
2.41 Assel TAISHMANOVA  KAZ46.665Q
3.79 Sema CIRTI  TUR49.332 
4.78 Kuan-Ming WANG  TPE53.127
5.57 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL-    
 Race 32     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN46.237Q
2.33 Ilaria COTZA  ITA47.892Q
3.1 Katie FABIAN  AUS50.665 
4.51 Dione Shu Yen TAN  MAS50.811
5.76 Erika LINDGREN  SWE54.035
 Race 33     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Selma POUTSMA  FRA44.770Q
2.37 Rina YAMANA  JPN46.714Q
3.31 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA46.986q
4.39 Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA  KAZ47.040
5.49 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN  MAS51.472
 Race 34     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN45.570Q
2.63 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS46.534Q
3.85 Gabriella HACHEM  USA46.548q
4.4 Eleanora SAMOILAVA  BLR48.453
5.71 Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB51.269
 Race 35     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Jiyoo KIM  KOR45.275Q
2.2 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL46.137Q
3.29 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN46.387q
4.56 Mikayla BIGGS  NZL47.783
5.75 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK48.324
 Race 36     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL46.207Q
2.67 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS46.264Q
3.34 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA46.751q
4.26 Gina JACOBS  GER46.875
5.50 Nor Marissa Alia BINTI AHMAD LOKMAN  MAS52.395
 Race 37     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.84 Maame BINEY  USA44.846Q
2.55 Marijn WIERSMA  NED46.715Q
3.65 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.851q
4.70 Petra JASIC  SRB51.030
83 Uliana DUBROVA  UKRP
 Race 38     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Soolim HAN  KOR46.517Q
2.87 Julie LETAI  USA47.271Q
3.20 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE47.798 
4.68 Cheyenne GOH  SGP48.174
5.7 Kalina GIUROVA  BUL56.335
 Race 39     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Suyoun LEE  KOR45.318Q
2.35 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN45.552Q
3.21 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA46.763q
4.17 Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE49.189
5.82 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  UKR50.153
 Race 40     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Alyson CHARLES  CAN46.455Q
2.25 Anna BEISER  GER48.333Q
3.48 Caroline MURPHY  LUX48.625 
4.74 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK49.431
5.16 Maja IVANDIC  CRO50.844
 Race 41     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Courtney Lee SARAULT  CAN45.653Q
2.36 Aoi WATANABE  JPN45.730Q
3.73 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK46.861q
4.40 Yana KHAN  KAZ47.889
5.24 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR47.997
 Race 42     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED46.965Q
2.58 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL47.359Q
3.80 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR47.436q
4.5 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR48.414
5.69 Ina LES  SLO53.562
 Race 43     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Danaé BLAIS  CAN45.886Q
2.18 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE46.013Q
3.3 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR46.409q
4.22 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA48.861
5.77 Chia-Yun LEE  TPE55.472


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop